More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 552

Flats for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lalton Kalan? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lalton Kalan. Choose from 3+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Lalton Kalan. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2992 sq.ft)
₹1.82 Cr
Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thakkarwal
3 BHK Independent House (756 sq.ft)
₹13.6 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
CM Infinia (4587 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jainpur, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (2350 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Barewal Awana
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Thakkarwal
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Manakwal, Ludhiana
4 BHK Independent House (1890 sq.ft)
₹53.0 L
Dhandra, Ludhiana
Hero Homes Ludhiana Phase 2 (2465 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana
5 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
D Block, Bhai Randhir Singh Nagar
...Read more
PARVEEN
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Eldeco Viviana
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
2992 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
Locality Champion
1/2
2.98 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPark Facing
X
XpertARC
5.45 km away
Resale
₹13.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/17
10.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Jainpur, Ludhiana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
NP
Neelraj Properties
1/2
6.46 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Cloudnine Hospital - LudhianaClose to MBD Neopolis Mall Ludhiana
NJ
Nitin Jindal
1/17
2.32 km away
Resale
Omaxe Twin Tower
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse Ceiling24*7 Security
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/2
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
Updated
5d ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/8
5.45 km away
Resale
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/28
9.87 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mullanpur Dakha, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
7.9 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/5
5.91 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightSmart HomeFresh Construction
DP
Diamond Property
15.91 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsClose to Fortis Hospital Ludhiana
Updated
1d ago
MJ
Maninder J Singh
Locality Champion
1/2
8.59 km away
Resale
₹3.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.97k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Deals
8.95 km away
Resale
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hero DMC Heart InstituteGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
R
Risingstarbuiltec
Play video
1/8
11.56 km away
New Booking
₹48.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
X
XpertARC
10.6 km away
Resale
₹23.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.36k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
DP
Diamond Property
1/4
12.63 km away
Resale
JLD Gitika Valley
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BR
Bawa Real Estate
1/7
6.96 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
TP
Thukral Properties
3.91 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
X
XpertARC
8.42 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/6
15.54 km away
New Booking
₹54.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionOpen Space Around
PD
Property Deals
7.9 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
PD
Property Deals
1/3
9.13 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.29k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
PD
Property Deals
9.13 km away
New Booking
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
PD
Property Deals
Play video
1/8
9.13 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
DP
Diamond Property
1/23
16.76 km away
Resale
Vardhman Park
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Block
Property
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Viviana Select
Residential Plots
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Viviana
Residential Plots
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DA Park Enclave
3 BHK Duplex
Lalton Kalan,Ludhiana
49.6 L-49.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Lalton Kalan, Ludhiana

Thakkarwal
48 people rated this locality
4.96
9,326
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phullanwal
1 people rated this locality
5
8,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,278
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft