More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rose Enclave, Maya Nagar, Ludhiana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rose Enclave? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Rose Enclave)

Sanjeev Kumar
Owner
1/3
0.2 km away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhiana, ...+ More
ROHIT KUMAR AGGARWAL
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Alka Dogra
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kundan Vidya Mandir Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDr. Sumita Sofat Fertility Hospital - Best Test Tube Baby | IVF Centre in Ludhian...+ More
Aryan Gupta
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.16 L/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
AI
Advance India Projects Limited
1/59
1.0 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sidhwan Canal Road

200 sq.yd Plot
₹69.98 L
2000 sq.yd Plot
₹7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2023
Jashraj
Owner
1/17
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Green Land Convent School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/15
1.2 kms away
₹13.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmPirates Of Grill- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Harmanpreet Singh
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.52k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Greenland Convent School Civil City- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
Chandan Bedi
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.25k/sq.ft
927 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhartiya Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmLudhiana Railway Station- 0.1 kmSilver A...+ More
GV
Gulab Valley Housing Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Haibowal Kalan, Ludhiana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 870 - 1075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Anterleen Singh
Owner
1/4
2.1 kms away
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B. C. M. Arya Model Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAman Chicken- 0.1 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0.1 km
Anubhav
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Aditya
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GreenLand Sr. Sec. Public School- 0.1 kmDeep Hospital- 0.1 kmAbiss Restaurants & Banquet- 0.2 kmSilver Arc Mall- 0...+ More
Rustam
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
MG
Magique Group
1/6
2.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimpura, Ludhiana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1517 - 2855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
Bhupinder
Owner
1/4
2.5 kms away
₹35.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Rupinder Singh
Owner
1/15
2.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Mahi Kashyup
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Rose Enclave, Ludhiana

Residential Lands for Sale in Amogh Kishori Kunj
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Magique Homes
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimpura,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jandu Enclave
Residential Plots
Haibowal Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Futurama Sun View Harmony
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBP F Towers
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in New Vision Florence
Residential Plots
Bagga Kalan,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Solitaire Homes
Property
Threeke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A And A Rosewood Homes
3 BHK Apartment
Balloke,Ludhiana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hero Homes Phase 3 The Canalis
3 BHK Apartment
Deatwal,Ludhiana
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Nirmaan Vaishali Residency
Residential Plots
Jainpur,Ludhiana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rose Enclave, Ludhiana

6,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Civil Lines
1 people rated this locality
4
29,969
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kitchlu Nagar