Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Independent Villas for Sale in Vilangudi, Madurai

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vilangudi)

JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1053 - 1604 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023
AB
Annai Bharath Housing Private Limited
1/3
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kochadai, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 846 - 1820 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
1/3
2.8 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 2038 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
JH
Jayabharath Homes
1/13
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

116 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
135 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
139 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
146 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
147 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
158 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
168 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
207 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
332 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
RG
Rajan Grove
1/2
2.8 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 820 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Srinivasan R
Owner
1/7
2.9 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dolphin Matric Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmDevaki Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGowri Krishna- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmVisha...+ More
AB
ANNAMALAIYAR BUILDERS
1/5
3.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Paravai, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 656 - 1220 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
Kishore Kumar
Owner
1/3
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹52.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sirpi Academy- 0.1 kmVadamalayan Hospitals Pvt Ltd- 1.1 kmJC Residency- 0.1 kmVishal De Mall- 0.1 km
New Wealth Properties
Owner
4.3 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.51k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vikaasa School - Heritage Campus- 0.1 kmArun Hospital Pvt Ltd, Madurai- 1.2 kmHotel Sree Sabarees- Veg Restaurant- 0.1 ...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
5.2 kms away
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.E.V. Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAhana Hospitals - KK Nagar Branch- 0.1 kmTemple City - Family Veg R...+ More
MP
Max Properties
1/6
6.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Thattanur, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 750 - 2866 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
VP
Visvas Promoters Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
2.8 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Venkatachalapathy Nagar, Madurai

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1783 - 2489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Selvam Muthu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 825 Sq.ft 2 BHK Villa for sale in Vagaikulam for Rs. 4500000
5.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
C.E.O.A Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSrinivasa Maternity Hospital- 5.8 kmHotel Saravanas- 0.1 kmAp...+ More
MA
M/s Annai Bharath Housing (P) Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Ms Annai Bharath Stardom
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Vilacheri, Madurai

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 866 - 1884 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
JB
Jaya Bharath Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaya Bharath Jayabharath Homes Cosmo City
6.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Thiruppalai, Madurai

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 560 - 1798 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vilangudi, Madurai

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vilangudi, Madurai

Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Amita
3 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Visvas Ajita I Extension
4 BHK Villa
Venkatachalapathy Nagar,Madurai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaintt Mugan Enclave
2 BHK Villa
Pappakudi,Madurai
45.0 L-45.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sai Square Phase 11
Residential Plot, 1, 2 BHK Villas