Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

1 BHK for sale in Kolhapur District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kolhapur District? Housing.com offers 211+ 1 BHK Flats & 4+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 182+ New Projects, 122+ Resale Properties and 20+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kolhapur District. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kolhapur District, Maharashtra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (707 sq.ft)
₹32 L
Salokhe Nagar, Kolhapur
1 BHK Independent House (625 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Chambukhadi, Kolhapur
1.5 BHK Flat (1081 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Shivaji Park, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (578 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Deokar Panand, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Deokar Panand, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Kasaba Bawada, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (587 sq.ft)
₹20 L
Survey Nagar, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (619 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Phulewadi, Kolhapur
1.5 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Jadhavwadi, Kolhapur
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹22.9 L
Phulewadi, Kolhapur
...Read more
Mahesh Bidkar
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Rahul Delux- 0.1 km...+ More
Sagar Chougule Sagar
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1081 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Suresh
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Xavier's High School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmBawada Misal- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km
Ruturaj Kamble
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Rucha Sundrani
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Anson Dsouza
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Avinash
Owner
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharashtra High School & Junior College- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRelia...+ More
Aakash Biranje
Owner
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raysons Constructions
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Laxminarayan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2025
SB
S B Infrastructures
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Jaysingpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GB
Gurubal Builders And Developers
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Shahupuri

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2021
VD
Vertex Developers
1/26

1 BHK Flat in Ujalaiwadi

1 BHK Flat
₹12.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.56k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Arya Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Kodoli

1 BHK Flat
₹15.95 L - 20.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
TI
The Ideal Construction
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Laxtirth Vasahat

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2024
PT
Pratik Township & Infra Projects
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kasaba Bawada

1 BHK Flat
₹22.76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2014
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Homes
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Shahupuri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
NG
Nexus Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Ruikar Colony

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SB
Salokhe Builders