Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 121

Resale properties in Kolhapur District, Maharashtra

Sort by:
Relevance
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/5
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmReliance Mall-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
1/15
Resale
Pooja Greenlands
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PANHALA VALLEY ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE, BORPADALESwimming PoolGated Community
Harmony Enclave
Owner
1/31
Resale
Padmapriya Harmony Enclave
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupIntercomWater Supply
Ravindra Chougule
Owner
1/5
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
6446 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Ravat
Owner
1/2
Resale
Ghatge Gruhyog Bawada
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
RM
Ravi Mhakawekar. Clear Property Consultant Kolhapur
1/18
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Mudassar Maner
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Raghavendra N Murthy
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmDMart- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ketaki Athalye
Owner
1/8
Resale
Pratiraj Heights
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Anu Jadhav
1/4
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
Anu Jadhav
1/5
Resale
Swastik Plaza
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Atish
Owner
1/6
Resale
Ramsina Punya Arpit
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Shrivastav
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
3211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Kolhapur | CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster Aadhar Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmDYP City Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Mihir
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹1.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.00/sq.ft
3044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenGated Community
Rajendra Sawalkar
Owner
1/28
Resale
VJ Yashwant
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
867 sq.ft
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
719 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Sourav Sachin Halade
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmNandadeep Eye Hospital, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmPhadtare Misal Center- 0.1 kmRel...+ More
Vikram
Resale
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.07k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Podar International School Kolhapur (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMadhavbaug Clinic - Crusher corner, Kolhapur- 0.1 kmHotel Tandoor Corner veg ...+ More