Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Thimmapur, Mancherial

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Thimmapur)

Mohammad
Owner
1/15
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
1141 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity High School- 0.1 kmMedilife Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Geetha Bhavan Udupi Hotel- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 2 km
Abhishek Reddy Gone
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1620 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Hitech Colony for Rs. 6000000
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trinity High School- 0.1 kmMedilife Hospitals- 0.1 kmSri Geetha Bhavan Udupi Hotel- 0.1 kmCMR Shopping Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thimmapur, Mancherial

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahadev Green Park Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hitech Colony,Mancherial
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sri Venkateshwara Township
Residential Plots
Iqbal Ahmed Nagar,Mancherial
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TMR Southern Vista
Residential Plots
Bheemaram,Mancherial
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Swaraj Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramagundam,Peddapalli
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Kandi S Sai Avenue 1
3 BHK Apartment
Ramagundam,Peddapalli
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thimmapur, Mancherial

Gadderegadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naspur
5,353
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hitech Colony
3,578
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gopalwada
3,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Garmilla
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ram Nagar
2,942
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mulkala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.