More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1146

Flats for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodailbail? Search from 61+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kodailbail. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kodailbail. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (17000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Konaje, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1120 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Urwa, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1170 sq.ft)
₹52.0 L
Vasanth Vihar, Kadri
3 BHK Flat (1870 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bendoorwell, Kankanady
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Neermarga
3 BHK Flat (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bikarnakatte Kaikamba
4 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹99.0 L
Bondel
Residential Plot (80000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Konaje, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Kavoor, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Souterpet, Kankanady
...Read more
Yogeshwar Shetty
Owner
17000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Konaje, Mangalore
10.27 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.76k/sq.ft
17000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 4.3 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKon...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Deepak Kotian
Owner
2.32 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
AYUB
1/5
2.28 km away
Resale
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingClose to Indiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore
Updated
2d ago
Annette David
Owner
1/2
2.3 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1870 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Suresh Shetty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Neermarga for Rs. 2100000
8.62 km away
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.47k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Schools Mangalore- 0.1 kmFirstNeuro Brain and Spine Super specialty Hospital- 7.7 kmTandoor Kitchen- 0.1 km ...+ More
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/9
4.21 km away
Resale
Plama Icon
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.64k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nitin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bondel for Rs. 9900000
6.96 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.95k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mahatma Gandhi Centenary Higher primary school- 2.2 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 7.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 km...+ More
S
SuGu
10.62 km away
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹375.00/sq.ft
80000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 0.1 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 4.9 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmKon...+ More
AYUB
1/11
6.33 km away
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to TempleClose to Indira Gandhi International AirportLift
Updated
5d ago
Harshad Mangalore
2.92 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SH
Shakir Hussain
1/17
2.99 km away
Resale
Northern Excelsa
RERA
₹3.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
3295 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Shakti Nagar Bus Stop
Harsha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1205 Sq.ft 2 BH Builder Floor for sale in Pumpwell for Rs. 9000000
3.89 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.47k/sq.ft
1205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Yenepoya School- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Prem
Gallery Cover Image of 2079 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kankanady for Rs. 22800000
2.92 km away
Resale
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
2079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Shankar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1525 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kavoor for Rs. 6000000
4.89 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.4 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath M...+ More
Ravi Prasad
Owner
1/12
6.82 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Deralakatte Realestate
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Derlakatte for Rs. 5500000
9.22 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Assisi Central School- 2.2 kmJustice K.S Hegde Charitable hospital- 1 kmAtithi Satkaar Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmTRANS...+ More
Vinish P
Owner
1/8
5.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Designer Xavier Plaza
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Mohammad Musthafa
1/21
1.8 km away
Resale
Land Trades Altura
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Cyril
Owner
7.38 km away

Photos under screening...

₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.53k/sq.ft
13052 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 4.8 kmSrivedamaayu Ayurveda Hospital- 6.1 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmVamanjoor Chur...+ More
Zina Mendonca
Owner
1/4
Resale
Deepa Apartment
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.7 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Nikhil Nik
1/13
Resale
Global Riva
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1705 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Amritanshu
Owner
1/8
1.56 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Lift
Manohar Shetty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vamanjoor for Rs. 12500000
8.82 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharada Shubhodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmHotel Shivaprasad- 0.6 kmVamanjoor Church Complex- 1.2 kmPachanadi Bus Station...+ More
Maanvi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1015 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bejai for Rs. 5800000
1.87 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/6
1.92 km away

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Attavar, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
Updated
2w ago
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/2
1.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ladyhill, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
PB
Pranaam Builders And Developers
1/10
2.74 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 70.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
KM
K M Mehmood
1/2
4.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jeppinamogaru, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
DH
Divine Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Radiance
1.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SN
Shree Nidhi Infrastructures
1/6
1.61 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bejai, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kodailbail, Mangalore

6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,205
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kodailbail, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirmaan Gokuldham
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhiman Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
96.46 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Aaradhya
Property
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Palmstreak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
49.4 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Trades Durga Mahal
3 BHK Apartment
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Riva