More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in M.G. Road, Mangalore - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in M.G. Road? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in M.G. Road. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (M.G. Road)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
0.6 km away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
2.3 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
P
PRANAAM
1/8
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Cent...+ More
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationLift
RK
Rajesh Kumar
1/8
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers Mangalore
1/9
0.2 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodailbail, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1431 - 1815 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
VB
Vishwas Bawa Builders
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1070 - 1380 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
Zina Mendonca
Owner
1/4
0.5 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.7 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
KB
K2 Builders & Realtors
1/5
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹35.61 L - 48.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.5 L - 51.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 937 - 1345 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2017
SV
Shree Vigneshwara Developers
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Lalbagh, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2250 - 2370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
BK
Bharath Kumar
0.5 km away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.4 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
NNikhil Property
1/3
0.6 km away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.8 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
NP
NorthernSky Properties
1/15
0.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kodailbail, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹49.4 L - 63.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.26 L - 80.04 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 3015 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Abhay Kamath
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
PB
Poonam Builders
1/5
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 970 - 1820 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AC
Abhiman Constructions
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹36.15 L - 38.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 54.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1205 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2012
NL
Nidhi Land Infrastructure Developers India
1/9
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lalbagh, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kodailbail, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2257 - 2732 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around M.G. Road, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bejai,Mangalore
50.4 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lotus Kapila
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodailbail,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Poonam Sindoornikethan