More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1152

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 3+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Ashok Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹51.0 L
Urwa, Mangalore
6 BHK Independent House (3500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Ashok Nagar, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Ballalbagh
2 BHK Flat (1078 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Kuntikan
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹83.0 L
Ladyhill, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
Four Walls Bhuvi (1217 sq.ft)
₹97.36 L - 1.52 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
3 BHK Flat (1585 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kottara, Mangalore
...Read more
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
5d ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/4
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
P
Prashanth
1/17
2.47 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
2.56 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
1.53 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
2d ago
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.64 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
K
Kishan
1/4
1.73 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashanth
1/16
1.93 km away
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/6
1.64 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/8
2.97 km away
Verified
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreLiftPower Backup
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
1.35 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
2.44 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
2.54 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/5
1.24 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/7
1.24 km away
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
2.54 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/8
1.59 km away
Resale
Northernsky West Point
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPool Facing
Updated
1w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/8
2.61 km away
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
K
Kishan
1/5
1.35 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/24
1.64 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/5
2.89 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1505 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/9
1.88 km away
Resale
Poonam Garden
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
2.5 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
K
Kishan
1/26
1.2 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
1.63 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery StoreNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
33.12 L-38.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Shrinidhi Ramdev Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godavari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Alina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Ocean Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
22.5 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Apartment
Property
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Marigudi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft