Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Deepak Kotian
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Karthik
Owner
1/30
1.9 kms away
₹54.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1368 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.9 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
Nithin
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.2 kmMachali- 0.1 kmBharath Mall- 1.9 km
Subburaya Nivas J
Owner
1/20
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.7 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Amritanshu
Owner
1/8
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Lourdes Central School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Zina Mendonca
Owner
1/4
3.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Raghavendra
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 1.3 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.2 kmMadhuvan's Village...+ More
Rajeshkumar Bhat
Owner
1/10
3.7 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 1.3 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmBharath M...+ More
Ashwin Bhandary
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.8 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 2.6 kmMadhuvan's Village...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/18
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Theresa's ICSE School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Edward
Owner
1/5
4.0 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Mangalore, Karnataka- 0.1 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalor...+ More
BINDU
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.9 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmBhara...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
33.12 L-38.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Homeland Alina
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Shrinidhi Ramdev Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godavari Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Ocean Pearl
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
22.5 L-50.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Apartment
Property
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Marigudi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Kasba Bengre
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Urwa
6,796
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.04%
Rise in last 1 Year