More Filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 31 of 31

Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Ashok Nagar? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 31+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Ashok Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Land Ashoka Paradise (1035 sq.ft)
₹33.12 L - 38.72 L
Ashok Nagar, Mangalore
...Read more
LL
Land Links
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashok Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.12 L - 37.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Ashok Nagar)

BB
Bhandary Builders
1/38
2.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Kodailbail

4 BHK Flat
₹5.02 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 4180 - 8115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
P
PRANAAM
1/8
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
1.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School Mangalore (CBSE)- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.8 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall-...+ More
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1263 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manipal School- 0.1 kmKMC Hospital Mangaluru- 0.1 kmForum Mall Food Court- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km
SB
Srinidhi Builders And Promoters
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1415 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/9
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1292 - 2526 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AB
Atharva Builders And Developers
1/2
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ladyhill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 168 - 843 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
MC
Mohtisham Complexes Pvt. Ltd
1/16
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1585 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
Sujay
Owner
1/28
1.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nikhil Chirag
1/45
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Thanuja Rao
Owner
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹63.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 1.7 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Deepak Kotian
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BB
Bhargavi Builders And Developers
1/13
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 675 - 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
LP
Lotus Properties Mangalore
1/21
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ladyhill

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 980 - 1658 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
PD
Pais Developers
1/3
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1004 - 1725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
SV
Shree Vigneshwara Developers
1/5
1.3 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 502 - 1066 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Ambika Realestate Mangalore
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
PB
Poonam Builders
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gandhinagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
YB
Yamini Builders & Developers
1/2
1.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Ladyhill

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1042 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2019
2
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ashok Nagar, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Sindhu Souparnika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
33.12 L-38.72 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Land Ashoka Excellency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srinidhi Shrinidhi Ramdev Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Rathna
Property
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Datta Crystal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chirag Panchajanya Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Marigudi Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adithri Sumangal
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Asha Raam Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Mangalore
31.85 L-60.55 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ashok Nagar, Mangalore