Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 177

RERA Certified Projects in Mukka, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
13.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
14.36 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
P
PRANAAM
1/8
14.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/17
14.28 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/24
13.84 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
14.28 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
4w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/18
14.28 km away
Resale
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation
K
Kishan
1/26
14.47 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/19
14.28 km away
New Booking
Land Trades Habitat One54
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
K
Kishan
1/19
13.38 km away
Resale
Marian Solace
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
P
Prashanth
1/27
14.47 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
K
Kishan
1/8
13.9 km away
Resale
Vishal Valankannis Heights
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
TO
Team One
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mukka, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Rajesh Shetty
Owner
1/33
2.86 km away
Resale
Matha Sai Matha Garden
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.66k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Pratap Singh
Owner
1/9
2.52 km away
Resale
Land Trades Emerald Bay
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
4396 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
PK SINGH
Owner
1/20
2.52 km away
Resale
Land Trades Emerald Bay
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹28.46k/sq.yd
267 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Bharath Kumar
1/42
13.84 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParking
Updated
5d ago
Nikhil Chirag
1/45
14.47 km away
Resale
Mohtisham Canopy
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Aloysius English Medium School- 0.1 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 3.6 kmMachali- 0.1 kmCity Centre Mall- ...+ More
Nikhil Nik
1/23
13.84 km away
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
Suman Kumar
Owner
1/25
14.7 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Land Trades Adira
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Bharath Kumar
1/7
13.69 km away
Resale
Land Apartments
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
5d ago
Rakshith J
Owner
1/14
13.9 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vishal Valankannis Heights
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Vinish P
Owner
1/8
14.87 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Designer Xavier Plaza
RERA
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RC
Rohan Corporation India Private Limited
1/6
1.12 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Surathkal, Mangalore

1363 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1835 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1951 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2130 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2180 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2266 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2340 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2389 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3845 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4841 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4876 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6785 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7655 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
8308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
17170 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/12
2.86 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Surathkal, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹24.62 L - 29.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.63 L - 41.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021
RC
Rohan Corporation
1/30
1.5 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Surathkal, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
BV
Bigapple Ventures LLP
1/6
3.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Krishnapura, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
LT
Land Trades Builders & Developers
1/12
2.52 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Surathkal, Mangalore

2222 sq.ft Plot
₹39.55 L
2296 sq.ft Plot
₹40.87 L
2313 sq.ft Plot
₹41.17 L
2344 sq.ft Plot
₹41.72 L
2396 sq.ft Plot
₹42.65 L
2614 sq.ft Plot
₹46.53 L
2675 sq.ft Plot
₹47.62 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹47.85 L
2914 sq.ft Plot
₹51.87 L
3219 sq.ft Plot
₹57.3 L
3398 sq.ft Plot
₹60.48 L
3485 sq.ft Plot
₹62.03 L
5571 sq.ft Plot
₹99.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MD
Matha Developers Pvt Ltd
1/13
5.52 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Mulki, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹16.25 L - 18.75 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L - 30 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CR
City Real Estate
1/6
5.69 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Surathkal, Mangalore

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mukka, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Team Bay Side
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mukka,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mukka, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,546
Avg. Price per sq.ft
73.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Krishnapura
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Derebail
1 people rated this locality
5
5,421
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,434
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.46%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kinnigoli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
2,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.28%