More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1065

Flats for Sale in Kana, Mangalore

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kana? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kana, Mangalore - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1742 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
New Mangalore, Mangalore
3 BHK Independent House (910 sq.ft)
₹47.0 L
Surathkal, Mangalore
Fourwalls Mookambika Layout (1633 sq.ft)
₹4.69 L - 12.81 L
Kinnigoli, Mangalore
Pranaam Mythri Garden (1060 sq.ft)
₹72.03 L - 1.17 Cr
Urwa, Mangalore
Allegro Aventus (1183 sq.ft)
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Kudroli, Mangalore
Udbhav Chinmaya (1715 sq.ft)
₹1.46 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Kadri, Mangalore
2 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹88.5 L
Kottara, Mangalore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹69.0 L
Surathkal, Mangalore
3 BHK Independent House (1950 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr
Ashok Nagar
RedBricks Palm Hills Block B (690 sq.ft)
₹27.6 L - 54.8 L
Kulashekara, Mangalore
...Read more
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/7
2.51 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.72k/sq.ft
1742 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Kulai, Mangalore - ICSE- 0.4 kmNMPT Hospital- 3.6 kmPanamburu Beach- 0.1 kmAbish Mall- ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/3
9.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Kinnigoli, Mangalore

1633 sq.ft Plot
₹4.69 L
1851 sq.ft Plot
₹5.31 L
1960 sq.ft Plot
₹5.61 L
2069 sq.ft Plot
₹5.92 L
2395 sq.ft Plot
₹6.87 L
2504 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
2940 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
2831 sq.ft Plot
₹8.44 L
3375 sq.ft Plot
₹9.69 L
3484 sq.ft Plot
₹10 L
4464 sq.ft Plot
₹12.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹287.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
P
PRANAAM
1/8
9.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Urwa, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹72.03 L - 73.61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AB
Allegro Builders and Developers
1/20
12.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kudroli, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹73.8 L - 78.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
UD
UDBHAV DEVELOPERS
1/30
12.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Vaibhav
Owner
1/23
8.99 km away
Verified
Resale
Bhandary Heights
RERA
₹88.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Prashantha
1/5
9.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
RD
Redbricks Dwellings & Infraprojects Pvt Ltd
1/5
13.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulashekara, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹27.6 L - 45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.4 L - 54.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
J
JILU INFRATECH
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to NITK English Medium School
Updated
1d ago
FW
FOUR WALLS BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/5
13.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadri, Mangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹97.36 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
J
JILU INFRATECH
7.24 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.49k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Srinivas Hospital
Updated
3w ago
PD
Prasanna Dsouza
1/21
9.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pravin Menezes
Owner
1/7
14.1 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupGarden
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/30
10.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹83.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupClose to SHARADA VIDYALAYA Kodialbail,Mangaluru
Updated
2d ago
K
Kishan
1/4
8.56 km away
Resale
Yamuna Homes Paradise
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
P
Prashanth
1/17
11.55 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
10.08 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1078 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to A.J. Hospital & Research CentreClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopClose to Lourdes Central School24*7 Se...+ More
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/9
9.48 km away
Verified
New Booking
Northern Westvalley
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
K
Kishan
1/6
7.94 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyVastu CompliantSmart HomeGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/16
9.01 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
639 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
J
JILU INFRATECH
1/2
9.74 km away
New Booking
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹791.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Carmel Central School- 0.7 kmIndiana Hospital & Heart Institute (IHHI) - Mangaluru/Mangalore- 0.1 kmMadhuvan's Vi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
K
Kishan
1/5
9.01 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
RD
Roshan Dsouza
1/4
8.74 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/6
9.95 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleLift
Updated
6d ago
TR
Tulunad Real Estate
1/13
8.74 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPOP FinishingOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
MI
Meraki Interiors And Properties
1/11
7.35 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kottara Chowki Bus StopLift
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vijesh Kumar
1/7
7.19 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Noble High School Kunjathbail- 1.6 kmA.J. Hospital & Research Centre- 5.4 kmMadhuvan's Village- 0.1 kmPinto Comple...+ More
MM
Mayuri M Nayak
1/9
8.82 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural Light
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kana, Mangalore

Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Waterfront
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
62.14 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yamuna Homes Sky City
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kulai,Mangalore
1.7 Cr-12.7 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Shree Vaikuntam City
Residential Plots
Surathkal,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Aadhya
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishnapura,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Blueglitz Residence
Property
Katipalla,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bigapple Hills
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Krishnapura,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sita Infinity Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Katipalla,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectrum Spectrum Fah Arcade
2 BHK Apartment
Krishnapura,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B R R Aishu Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Surathkal,Mangalore
 
Gallery Cover Pic of City Anagha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Surathkal,Mangalore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kana, Mangalore

Surathkal
2 people rated this locality
5
3,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,997
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishnapura
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,181