Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Madhav Chanda Greens (748 sq.ft)
₹25.1 L - 27.5 L
Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura
...Read more
MI
Madhav Infratech
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens

2 BHK Flat in Dharamlok Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹16.46 L - 17.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.08 L - 27.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.38 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Dharamlok Nagar)

Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Vikas
Owner
1/8
3.1 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
BG
Beriwal Group
1/7
3.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girdharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3
3.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanvan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7
3.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 692 - 1519 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/25
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagla Sadola

1 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
KB
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.
1/6
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹12.84 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 32.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Vinod
Owner
1/9
4.9 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/10
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/32
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Radha Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹22.62 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
IG
Imperior Group
1/9
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Satoha Asgarpur

Studio Apartment
₹18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
GH
Gayatri Hospitality and Realcon Ltd.
4.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹48.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2015
GG
Giriraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Giriraj Shri Krishna Heights
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bakalpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 - 1183 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2018
NG
Neelkanth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D
2.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 2750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
Ankur Kulshersta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Krishna Nagar for Rs. 7800000
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
Sundar Das
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1152 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Geeta Enclave for Rs. 12000000
3.1 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
TB
Techman Buildwell
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Harsh Apartment
4.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Techman Nilgiri

2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
RT
Radha Tower Skippers
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Heritage Greens
6.3 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 369 - 1319 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Shrinathpuram Colony
4,394
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Upvan Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
32.0 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Dwarika
3 BHK Apartment
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
32.88 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Chanda Greens
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dharamlok Nagar,Mathura
16.46 L-34.28 L

Popular Locality for sale around Dharamlok Nagar, Mathura

Maholi
4,339
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhika Vihar
3,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chandrapuri Colony
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
10,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Janakpuri
5,342