Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Township Projects in Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/32

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Radha Valley, Mathura

1 BHK Flat
₹22.62 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
Updated
3w ago
MD
Manzil Developers
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Ajhai Kalan, Vrindavan

450 sq.ft Plot
₹1.71 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹380.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Nagla Sadola, Mathura

3 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L - 29.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
KG
KRS Group
1/16

Residential Land / Plots in Barsana, Mathura

450 sq.ft Plot
₹8.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹34 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
HT
Hi Tech Buildcon
1/17

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
ET
Express Tower
1/25

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹39.73 L
1 BHK Flat
₹48.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
3w ago
UD
Unicare Developer & Infrastructure
Residential Lands for Sale in Unicare Shri Banke Bihari Kunj

Residential Land / Plots in Chowk Bazar, Mathura

900 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹5.1 L
3600 sq.ft Plot
₹6.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹189.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mathura, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Maharaja Mansarovar 1
Residential Plots
Girdharpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Divine Vasundhara
Residential Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Dahrauli,Mathura
36.0 L-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
1 BHK Apartment
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4
Property
Nagla Sadola,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Mansarovar 3
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 5
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K K Highway Residency
Residential Plots
Bilothi,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Dwarka
Residential Plots
Pali Khera,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Paradise Krishna Vatika
Residential Plots
Satoha Asgarpur,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mathura, Mathura

Barsana
1 people rated this locality
5
7,570
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govardhan
6,241
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft