More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Radha Valley, Mathura - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radha Valley? Housing.com offers 17+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Radha Valley. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 15+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Radha Valley. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Radha Valley)

OP
OMR Proptech
1/10
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Jait, Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
₹83.7 L
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2153 sq.ft Plot
₹1.67 Cr
2691 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
5382 sq.ft Plot
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
VR
Vistara Realtors
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
622 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupUtility Shops
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar, Vrindavan

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/6
4.0 kms away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.95k/sq.mt
84 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 B...+ More
R
RedBrik
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹39.98k/sq.ft
2251 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingLift
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹89.58k/sq.mt
180 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 1.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹91.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.02 L/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RedBrik
1/9
4.2 kms away
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹66.88k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/8
4.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1935 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AH
Adharsh Homes
1/30
4.7 kms away
₹23.75 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
RedBrik
1/6
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
125 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 1.3 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura ...+ More
Gaurav Kumar
1/19
4.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated Community24x7 SecurityGymnasiumSwimming Pool
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ramkali Devi Saraswati Vidya Mandir Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical S...+ More
GK
Gaurav Kumar
1/18
4.7 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Radha Valley

Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar Plot
₹81.54 L - 2.72 Cr
Gaurav Kumar
1/17
4.7 kms away
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹19.25k/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityGymnasiumGated CommunitySwimming Pool
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Radha Valley, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Radha Valley,Mathura
22.62 L-88.1 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Valley Villa
3, 4 BHK Villas
Radha Valley,Mathura
46.0 L-69.01 L

Popular Locality for sale around Radha Valley, Mathura

Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Govind Nagar
12,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishwalaxmi Nagar
10,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anand Nagar
5,299
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Masani
4,043
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
9,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garravkendra
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashtri Nagar
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Geeta Enclave
5,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft