Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Sarai Azamabad, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
PK
Pradyumna Kumar Singhal
Residential Lands for Sale in Colony
Colony
RERA

Residential Land / Plots in Sarai Azamabad

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AM
Aarat Mittal
Residential Lands for Sale in Aarat Mittal Colony

Residential Land / Plots in Sarai Azamabad

2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Sarai Azamabad)

ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
B
BrajProperty
1/8
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
2700 sq.ft Plot
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
LK
Lalit Kumar Agrawal
1/2
2.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jai Singh Pura

1946 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1960 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1974 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1987 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2022 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2039 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/3
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur

1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1927 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1970 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
BS
Brij Sai Buildtech Private Limited
1/9
5.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vatsalya Gram

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
Padchhaya Private Limited
1/7
5.2 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Keshav Dham Road

1 BHK Flat
₹70.39 L - 75.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 711 - 767 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MR
Maharaja Realtors
1/2
5.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera

1798 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2030
SP
Suncity Projects
1/9
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Chhatikara

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SH
Suncity Hi Tech Projects Private Limited Mathura
1/2
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Vrindavan

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
MB
Maharaja Buildtech
1/4
5.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera

1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
MR
Maharaja Realtech Llp
1/3
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Maholi

797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
915 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
990 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1087 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1119 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1173 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1259 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1302 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1313 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1475 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1744 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1808 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1884 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
KG
KB Group
1/13
6.3 kms away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Jait

Studio Apartment
₹66.89 L
1 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 546 - 2299 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
GK
Guru Kripa Group
1/14
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹50 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 712 - 1735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
B
Braj
1/9
6.9 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 467 - 1386 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PG
Paradise Group
1/2
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Satoha Asgarpur

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2691 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2030
KG
Krishna Greens Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Krishna Greens
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jai Singh Pura

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
HK
Hare Krishna Ashiyana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana 2
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
PP
P P Buildcon Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in P P Shri Dham
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Pali Khera

1076 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1615 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2153 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
MD
Madhav Developers Mathura
Residential Lands for Sale in Madhav Chanda Greens Residency 1
4.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Girdharpur

2272 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5128 sq.ft Plot