Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

2 BHK for sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Vishwalaxmi Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹52 L
Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura
Nidhivan Heights (692 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura
Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D (985 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura
...Read more
NB
Nidhivan Builders
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2015
NG
Neelkanth Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D

2 BHK Flat in Vishwalaxmi Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwalaxmi Nagar)

R
RedBrik
1/5
6.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
AmphitheatreGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
R
RedBrik
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹93.64 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupEarthquake Resistant
R
RedBrik
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.3k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
R
RedBrik
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
N
Narsi
1/11
0.8 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3.5 BHK Villas in Surya Nagar

828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4356 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Vikas
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shriji Baba Saraswati Vidya Mandir- 0.4 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaz...+ More
BG
Beriwal Group
1/7
1.5 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Girdharpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/32
2.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Radha Valley

1 BHK Flat
₹22.62 L - 29.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.05 L - 70 L
4 BHK Flat
₹88.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 475 - 1850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Dharmender Verma
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBrijwasi Centrum- 0.1 kmD.D. Plaza Service...+ More
Manoj Rathore
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/25
2.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Nagla Sadola

1 BHK Flat
₹17.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Vikas Sharma
Owner
1/14
2.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gyan Deep Shiksha Bharati- 0.1 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBasera Restaurant & Hotel- 0.1 kmSangam Co...+ More
IG
Imperior Group
1/9
4.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Satoha Asgarpur

Studio Apartment
₹18.04 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1322 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
KY
Karam Yogi Group Of Companies
1/3
5.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandanvan Phase 1

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 924 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
GG
Giriraj Group
1/5
5.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹41.61 L
1 BHK Flat
₹70.93 L - 86.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1735 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
KB
KMF Builders & Developers Ltd.
1/6
5.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mathura Cantonment

1 RK Flat
₹12.84 L - 13.5 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.7 L - 32.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 428 - 1069 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Vinod
Owner
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's Senior Secondary School- 1.6 kmMathura Neuro Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmArmy Security Check Metro Station- ...+ More
Vinod
Owner
1/10
6.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
RG
Rama Group
1/9
6.6 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Tahra

2 BHK Villa
₹17.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftSizes: 882 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Shri Radha Puram
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Park
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Puram Estate
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhivan Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Krishna Orchid
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Radha Avenue
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Panchsheel
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
3.49 L-7.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  Courts
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Himmgiree
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Girdharpur
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar
21,389
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pali Khera
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarai Azamabad
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surya Nagar
10,948
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bank Colony
9,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bakalpur
12,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shashtri Nagar
9,910
Avg. Price per sq.ft