Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

1 BHK for sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Vishwalaxmi Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Studio (510 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Ramtal Kund, Vrindavan
1 BHK Villa (540 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Omaxe Eternity (351 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹62.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar
1 BHK Duplex (972 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Gangotri Ramtal (860 sq.ft)
₹86 L - 88.6 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹95.5 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (520 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Sunrakh Road, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (870 sq.ft)
₹96.6 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
1 BHK Flat (683 sq.ft)
₹49.9 L
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
...Read more
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/9
8.61 km away
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/16
8.3 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WC
Wealth Clinic Pvt Ltd
1/23
7.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Studio Apartment in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

Studio Apartment
₹38.96 L - 50.51 L
1 BHK Flat
₹95.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.1k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
Dewkumar
Owner
1/12
8.97 km away
Resale
Braj Keshav Majestic Phase 1
RERA
₹62.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.19k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/15
8.3 km away
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/9
8.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/26
7.96 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹95.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
8.66 km away
Resale
₹60.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/10
7.96 km away
Resale
₹96.6 L
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RA
Realty Assistant Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
8.97 km away
New Booking
Braj Bhoomi Keshav Majestic
RERA
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/8
7.27 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
R
RedBrik
1/6
7.52 km away
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility ShopsEarthquake Resistant
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
7.4 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/7
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹15.72k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
RedBrik
Locality Champion
1/6
8.6 km away
New Booking
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹15.64k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/11
8.66 km away
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹11.66k/sq.ft
429 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
Krishna
Owner
1/7
8.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/30
7.96 km away
Resale
Omaxe Eternity
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to MRC Ayurveda Research Center
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
8.76 km away
Resale
Basera Hare Krishna Dham
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationClose to TempleClose to Bus Stop
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/25
8.17 km away
New Booking
Suncity Anantam Vrindavan
RERA
₹48.8 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/5
8.91 km away
New Booking
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
511 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityLiftCorner Property
SL
Shree Lala Ji Property
1/2
9.05 km away
New Booking
₹59.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeLiftPower Backup
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/5
9.44 km away
Resale
Rama Swarn Garden Low Rise Apartments
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Bus Stop
RB
Rajeev Bansal
1/6
7.48 km away
Resale
Shree Radha Heights
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.24k/sq.ft
534 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Railway StationClose to Temple
R
RedBrik
1/5
8.86 km away
Resale
₹72 L
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
Updated
1w ago
VK
Vinod Kumar
1/29
9.82 km away
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹58.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanson Reality
1/24
9.82 km away
New Booking
Laadli Height
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Shri Radha Puram
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Residential Lands for Sale in Maharaja Park
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radha Puram Estate
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhivan Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrawal Krishna Orchid
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in SJP Radha Avenue
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Vasundhara Panchsheel
Residential Plots
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
3.49 L-7.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Techman Himmgiree
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of  Courts
Property
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Girdharpur
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar