Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Vishwalaxmi Nagar)

O
OM Vrinda Realty
1/15
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
R
Rsquarenoida
1/21
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1712 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
VP
Vrindavan Property Hub
1/11
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
ER
Epoch Realtech Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/6
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rukmani Vihar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1925 - 2278 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/4
6.4 kms away
₹86.35 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹1.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹60.06 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
546 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.4 kms away
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Apr, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Deepanshu
Owner
1/7
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1925 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Kanha Makhan Public School- 0.1 kmCity Institute of Medical Sciences | CIMS Hospital, Mathura | Multi Super Speciality 200 Bedded, B...+ More
Samar Singh
1/17
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityLift
AH
Adns Homes Private Limited
1/15
6.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhorera Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹59.9 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Vinay Pratap Singh
1/24
6.7 kms away
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Pawan Sharma
Owner
1/7
6.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
2278 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
SG
SJP Global Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of SJP Shri Radha Gulmohar 4 Ews And Lig
4.6 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Satoha Asgarpur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 332 - 401 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
HK
Hare Krishna Ashiyana Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Hare Krishna Ashiyana 2
6.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ahilya Ganj Bangar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1110 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2031
VH
Vrinda Housing Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Vrinda Enclave ews And Lig
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 506 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Shri Radha Puram
4,217
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 3
5,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Gallery Cover Pic of Nidhivan Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Highway Platinum Tower D
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Vishwalaxmi Nagar,Mathura
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vishwalaxmi Nagar, Mathura

Girdharpur
5,647
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radha Valley
7,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Krishna Nagar