Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Raman Reiti? Choose from 7+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Raman Reiti. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Raman Reiti, Vrindavan - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gangotri Ramtal (860 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2.5 BHK Villa (972 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1216 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Sunrakh Bangar, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹38 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
2 BHK Flat (1173 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Shri Radha NRI Greens (484 sq.ft)
₹77.4 L
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
Shri Radha Nikunj (678 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Raman Reiti, Vrindavan
...Read more
B
Brijvaas
+ 1 more
1/9
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sunrakh Bangar

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L - 88.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
NP
Nidhivan Property Linkers Pvt Ltd
1/18
Resale
Pushpanjali Baikunth Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Brijvaas
1/19
New Booking
Gangotri Ramtal
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1216 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Feb, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLift
Updated
4w ago
Pradip Bansal
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹38 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Heritage Public School Vrindavan- 0.9 kmJagadguru Kripalu Chikitsalaya- 1.2 kmRoyal Bharti Foods- 0.1 kmG.c.jain Plaza- 0....+ More
Zubin Patel
Owner
1/22
Resale
Shri Radha NRI Greens
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1173 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
SI
SJP Infracon Limited
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Raman Reiti

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 48.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SR
Shri Radha Nikunj
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Radha Nikunj

2 BHK Flat in Raman Reiti

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2018