More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Chhipiwara, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Chhipiwara? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Chhipiwara)

SG
Saubhagya Gupta
1.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.4 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMet...+ More
Hiralal
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sachin
Owner
6.2 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 0.1 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmAkshat Plaza- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
0.4 km away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
1/6
0.4 km away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akshat Sharma
Owner
1/2
0.5 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 2.3 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Vardan Agarwal
Owner
1/19
0.7 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Praveen Arora
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.8 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sanjeev Jain
Owner
1/15
1.0 km away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Dhruv Yadav
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
PRIYANSHU VERMA
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rohit Munjal
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Sandeep
Owner
1/9
1.3 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Shrey Bhalla
Owner
1/8
1.5 kms away
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.49k/sq.ft
3707 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.5 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Abhinav Singh
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
Shubham Rathi
Owner
1/17
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹216.00/sq.ft
162000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
₹81.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/8
1.7 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Chhipiwara, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chhipiwara, Meerut

22,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,445
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,297
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,047