0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Devpuri, Meerut under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Devpuri)

Subhank Sharma
Owner
1/7
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.98k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Seema
Owner
1/10
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Raja Khandelwal
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹22.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Preeti
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
2.2 kms away
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 1.7 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Multi Homes
1/6
2.2 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.43k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R SINGH
Owner
2.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.6 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Harshit
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rishabh
Owner
1/2
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.mt
828 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Rinkush Punia
Owner
1/4
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nitin Kasana
1/2
3.2 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nitul Choudhary
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹42.67k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Naman
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
4.1 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Prashant Kohli
1/8
4.3 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/9
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
SI
Sunshine Infraheights
1/11
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹34.75 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹55.8 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Sidharth Goel
Owner
1/7
4.5 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 7.9 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Devpuri, Meerut

Jain Nagar
5,199
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Devpuri, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Devpuri, Meerut

Beripura
9,828
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madhavpuram
4,600
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmpuri
4,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.3%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazalpur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gupta Colony
3,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jali Kothi
7,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Naval Vihar
7,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
78.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shohrab Gate
6,445