More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kasimpur, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kasimpur? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kasimpur)

Hiralal
Owner
1/20
4.6 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 2.2 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 6.8 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
6.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
GOURAV SINGHAL
Owner
1/14
0.9 km away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Harshit
Owner
1/7
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Kajal
Owner
1/2
1.4 kms away
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rinkush Punia
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.52k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 3.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Daksh Bidhuri
1/26
1.5 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
1413 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Nitin Kasana
1/2
1.5 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Abhishek
Owner
1/26
1.5 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Rishabh
Owner
1/2
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹27.14 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.mt
828 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Housing User
Owner
1/6
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.13 L/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.7 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
1.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/26
1.7 kms away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Praveen Dhama
Owner
1/10
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Kaustubh Srivastava
Owner
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.6k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Shivam
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Praveen Dhama
Owner
1/2
1.7 kms away
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Varun Sharma
Owner
1/7
1.7 kms away
₹38.34 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Udit Karnawal
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Dhruv Singh
Owner
1/3
1.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Kasimpur, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kasimpur, Meerut

Meerut Cantt
2 people rated this locality
3.38
6,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nand Puri
2,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Defence Enclave
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 2
5,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 1
34,556
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Puri
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sainik Colony