Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK for sale in Khadoli, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Khadoli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Khadoli, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Khadoli, Meerut
Zenith Saga Habitat Villas (952 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadoli, Meerut
...Read more
Naman
Owner
1/9
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
SC
Saamag Construction Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Khadoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Khadoli)

Simmy
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Seema
Owner
1/10
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.84k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
SI
Sunshine Infraheights
1/11
2.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Independent Floors in Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1

2 BHK Independent Floor
₹34.75 L
3 BHK Independent Floor
₹55.8 L
4 BHK Independent Floor
₹64.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K - 3.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2070 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Dheerendra Choudhary
Owner
1/4
2.8 kms away
₹70.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.9k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Meerut Public School- 0.3 kmMangalam Hospital- 6.3 kmJain Shikanji- 1.4 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
AA
Ansal API
1/7
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1385 - 2270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
AA
Ansal API
1/3
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Villas in Ansal's Sushant City

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1840 - 2860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 1659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PG
Prasandi Group
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.97 L - 95.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Rashmi Sahrawat
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Prashant Kohli
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
4.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Harshit
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
PRIYANSHU VERMA
Owner
1/5
4.8 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Ritika Goyal
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Tejasav Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 7.9 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut

Residential Lands for Sale in Zenith Saga Habitat
Residential Plots
Khadoli,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Saga Habitat Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Khadoli,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadoli, Meerut

Rishi Nagar
3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhwaya
5,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadora
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Pawti
7,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazalpur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Wood City
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shaikhpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ved Vyas Puri -Phase 1
5,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.44%
Rise in last 1 Year