Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Khadoli? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (952 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Khadoli, Meerut
Zenith Saga Habitat Villas (952 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Khadoli, Meerut
...Read more
Naman
Owner
1/9
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹39 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
SC
Saamag Construction Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Khadoli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Khadoli)

EV
Emm Vee Infrastructures India Pvt Ltd
3.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 388 - 1659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
PG
Prasandi Group
1/12
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Ansal's Sushant City

2 BHK Flat
₹87.97 L - 95.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2255 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Rashmi Sahrawat
Owner
1/8
3.9 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.89k/sq.ft
1228 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 3.4 kmMangalam Hospital- 8.7 kmJain Shikanji- 1.2 kmEra Mall- 0.1 km
Prashant Kohli
1/8
4.1 kms away
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Akash Sharma
Owner
1/9
4.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
PR
Proview Rishabh Infra
1/37
4.2 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Partapur

Studio Apartment
₹23.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45 L - 47.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.15 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - 5 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Ashu Yadav
Owner
1/3
4.4 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 1.5 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Harshit
Owner
1/7
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Archit Gupta
Owner
1/5
5.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Tejasav Aggarwal
Owner
1/10
5.5 kms away
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.3 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 7.9 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
6.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Dhruv Singh
Owner
1/3
6.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Ashish Teotia
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹379.00/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 4.5 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 1.1 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus Stop- 4.9 km
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
6.4 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
XpertARC
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
RH
Relpro Housing
1.7 kms away

2, 4 BHK Flats in Rampur Pawti

2 BHK Flat
₹31.44 L
4 BHK Flat
₹63.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1156 - 2350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
TC
Tulsiani Constructions & Developers Ltd.
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Flats in Mohkam Pur

2 BHK Flat
₹35.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
4 BHK Flat
₹67.28 L
4 BHK Villa
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.81 K - 4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1273 - 2800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Khadoli, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Saga Habitat Villas
2 BHK Apartment
Khadoli,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khadoli, Meerut

Rishi Nagar
3,257
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lakhwaya
5,152
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rampur Pawti
7,243
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhadora
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Green Wood City
4,016
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Fazalpur
3,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Malyana
1 people rated this locality
4.5
4,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kishanpura
9,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shaikhpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shradhapuri Phase 2
5,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft