Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 bhk Houses in MDA, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Housing Partner
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in MDA for Rs. 2499997
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 8.5 kmGBI PARK AVENUE MADHAV PURAM- 7.9 kmSatabadi Nagar Bus S...+ More
Updated
3w ago