Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 34

Duplex Houses for Sale in Mohanpuri, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
5.63 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Sachin
Owner
5.09 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
4.95 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Dhruv Yadav
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 1.9 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.1 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
Ankur
Owner
1/5
4.95 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenSports FacilityKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vardan Agarwal
Owner
1/19
0.43 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Anant Jain
Owner
1/22
4.77 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Abhijay Malik
Owner
1/2
4.16 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply
Anuj
Owner
6.74 km away
Resale
Zenith Saga Habitat
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 5.7 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Seema Sharma
Owner
1/11
4.95 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Saurabh
Owner
1/23
4.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
Rishi Sharma
Owner
1/10
4.95 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.34k/sq.ft
1274 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
PRIYANSHU VERMA
Owner
1/5
2.25 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 2.8 kmMarwari Bhoj- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
ROHIt Chaudhary
Owner
1/7
8.58 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Harshit Chaudhary
Owner
1/3
9.04 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Shiva
Owner
1/3
8.62 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Public School- 0.1 kmOmnibus Healthcare- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- 0.1 km
Viraj
Owner
8.58 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.78k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Anantbansal
Owner
1/7
8.58 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Aashi Saxena
Owner
1/13
7.61 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymPower BackupPet Allowed
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/7
8.58 km away
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Kunal Vij
Owner
10.75 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
A To Z Green Heights 1
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.3k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
LK
Lord Krishna Developers & Builders
11.95 km away

3, 4 BHK Duplex,Independent Floors in Siwaya-Jamalullapur, Meerut

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹28.66 L
4 BHK Duplex
₹51.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K - 2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
Sanjay Goel
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Begambagh for Rs. 14000000
0.88 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Metro Station
Mannu Bindal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1042 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Saraswati Lok for Rs. 7000000
4.52 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.72k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sunny Baliyan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1900 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kanker Khera for Rs. 5800000
5.25 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.05k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 km  ...+ More
Inderjeet Perjapati
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 990 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Duplex for sale in Malyana for Rs. 8000000
6.04 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.08k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Godwin Public School- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 0.1 kmJain Shikanji- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Ankur Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 915 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 9500000
4.95 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BNG International School Meerut- 2.9 kmIIMT Life Line Hospital- 1.5 kmBiggies Pizza- 2.3 kmAkshat Plaza- 1.8 km
Updated
2w ago
Abhay Gupta
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2674 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in New Prabhat Nagar for Rs. 25000000
2.2 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.35k/sq.ft
2674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Madhyamik Shiksha Parishad- 0.1 kmAnand Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Bhanu Pratap Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 356 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Ganga Nagar for Rs. 8500000
4.95 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mohanpuri, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Hari Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daurli,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Buildhome
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ansal's Sushant City,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mohanpuri, Meerut

Saket
1 people rated this locality
5
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Begambagh
1 people rated this locality
5
6,171
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.65%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mansarovar Colony
1 people rated this locality
4.75
9,305
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.3%
Fall in last 1 Year
35,303
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,488
Avg. Price per sq.ft