Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Shradhapuri Phase 1? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Apex European Estates Apartment (1250 sq.ft)
₹46.3 L
Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut
...Read more
A
Apex
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Shradhapuri Phase 1

2 BHK Flat
₹46.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.98 L - 67.34 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Shradhapuri Phase 1)

GB
Gayatri Build Associates
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanker Khera

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1130 - 1450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/26
0.6 km away
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 1.4 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 2.8 kmCity ...+ More
Dhruv Singh
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
NG
NAV GRIH DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/24
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nangla Tashi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.46 L - 1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1960 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
Ritika Goyal
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 5.5 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.9 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmCity ...+ More
AC
Alpha Corp
1/36
2.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹80.8 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96.75 L - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1852 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Priyanka Bhatia
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleria- ...+ More
Vishu Baliyan
1/26
2.5 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Noida Realty
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.16k/sq.ft
190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Sachin
Owner
1/20
2.5 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
AH
Ansal Housing
1/35
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 59.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.12 L - 89.97 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.96 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
1/9
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ansal City

2 BHK Flat
₹46.48 L - 59.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.15 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 900 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
AH
Ansal Housing
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Tushar Agarwal
Owner
1/23
2.8 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis' Convent School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal...+ More
AH
Ansal Housing
1/16
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Modipuram

2 BHK Flat
₹41.51 L - 45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1046 - 1670 sq.ft.
Aarav Sharma
Owner
1/10
2.9 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mont High The School- 0.1 kmkailashi super speciality hospital & blood bank- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmAnsal Galleri...+ More
Harshit
Owner
1/7
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St Mary's Academy- 0.1 kmMrityunjay Hospital- 0.1 kmBiggies Restaurant- 0.1 kmMetro Plaza Meerut- 0.1 km
Manoj Kumar
Owner
1/7
3.9 kms away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Vibhu Tiwari
Owner
1/4
3.9 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Preeti
Owner
1/15
3.9 kms away
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1574 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Apex European Estates Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
46.25 L-67.34 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Apex European Estates Prime Plots
Residential Plots
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
25.93 L-35.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of European Estates Coral Villas
Property
Shradhapuri Phase 1,Meerut
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shradhapuri Phase 1, Meerut

Kanker Khera
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,752
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Sainik Colony
3,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dantal
4,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Defence Enclave
7,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ansal City
5,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shradhapuri Phase 2
5,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Daurli
5,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arya Nagar
2,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivlok Puri
22,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nangla Tashi
1 people rated this locality
5
5,149
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.35%
Fall in last 1 Year