0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 515

Flats for Sale in Surya Nagar, Prabhat Nagar, Meerut under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Sachin
Owner
3.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/11
0.48 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
1008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mawana Bus StandClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/8
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to BNG International School MeerutChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
X
XpertARC
1/5
5.79 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.59k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh Ceiling
Updated
3d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Subh
Owner
1/5
3.41 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
6d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
3.33 km away
Resale
Vaishno Ganga Dham Royal Regency
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to IIMT Life Line HospitalClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
3w ago
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
7.12 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to BIT GLOBAL SCHOOLLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Metro StationClose to Buxar Bus StandGated Community
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/2
3.41 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Buxar Bus StandGated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
3.33 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/11
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Buxar Bus StandGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/4
3.33 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Anand HospitalCorner PropertyNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.27k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated Community24*7 Security
Subh
Owner
1/5
3.41 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹99.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.21k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/12
3.41 km away
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
3.8 km away
New Booking
₹47.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
SR
SHIVOY REALTY SOLUTION
1/13
5.04 km away
New Booking
Anand Niketan
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro Station
RG
RS GROUP
1/6
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Buxar Bus StandChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/10
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to BNG International School MeerutGated CommunityChildren Play Area
S
SKYLINECRESTBUILDTECH
8.29 km away
New Booking
₹48.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
963 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BIT GLOBAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmMangalam Hospital- 4.8 kmHotel Bravura Gold Resort- 5.2 kmM...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
RS GROUP
1/9
3.41 km away
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to IIMT Life Line HospitalGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Surya Nagar, Meerut

Pandav Nagar
5,563
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Sarvoday Colony
2,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanjay Nagar
5,102
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Surya Nagar, Meerut

Gallery Cover Pic of Aries Imperial Heights
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aries Imperial Courtyard
Residential Plots
Modipuram,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meerut Padamnabh Heights
Property
Khair Nagar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Somdutt Enclave
Property
Jagrati Vihar,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siya Ram Kanha Enclave
Property
Ansal Colony,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of A To Z Green Heights 1
Property
Siwaya-Jamalullapur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Paras Estates
Property
Mohkam Pur,Meerut
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Valley Vedanta Kunj
Property
Sardhana,Meerut
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Indus Sheel Kunj Avenue
Residential Plots