More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 220

Flats for Sale in Becharaji, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Becharaji? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Becharaji. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Becharaji. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Becharaji, Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Chalasan, Mehsana
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹78.51 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Someshwar Garden City (476 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹48.0 L
Unjha, Mehsana
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kadi
Residential Plot (800 sq.yd)
₹1.14 Cr
Jesangpura
Residential Plot (2500 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Agol
1 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1400 sq.yd)
₹1.96 Cr
Kadi
2 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.62 Cr
Agol
...Read more
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
34.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
48.96 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KR
KANVAS REALTY
Locality Champion
1/2
37.5 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
J
Jagdish
1/24
47.44 km away
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
46.63 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Anant Property
1/7
37.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/20
46.46 km away
New Booking
Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AP
Anant Property
1/17
47.09 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
47.44 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
37.5 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
46.51 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
46.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
46.51 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
37.5 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chetan Bhai
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹876.00/sq.mt
6500 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
CG
Colin Group
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Becharaji, Mehsana

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
KG
K G Developers
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Main Bazar, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹29.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Vallabh Developers Mehsana
1/10

2, 3 BHK Villas in Becharaji, Mehsana

2 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.98 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
1w ago
VI
Vedant Infracon
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Becharaji, Mehsana

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K - ₹40.91 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
MG
Manidhar Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Becharaji, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89 K - ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
Harsh
Owner
1/17
34.22 km away
Resale
Shree Balaji Status
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Dev
Owner
1/3
43.01 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarvatra Prakrut
₹59.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
35.5 km away
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
36.95 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dipak
Owner
1/26
45.86 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Sanjay Parmar
Owner
34.96 km away
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Becharaji, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Vallabh Sky City
2, 3 BHK Villas
Becharaji,Mehsana
28.5 L-44.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Manidhar Residency
2 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
Becharaji,Mehsana
21.0 L-31.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Becharaji,Mehsana
18.0 L-18.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Colin Niketam
4 BHK Villa
Becharaji,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Aashaya Lifespace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Becharaji,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Becharaji, Mehsana

Main Bazar
2,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mansarovar
3,638
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Unjha
9,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijapur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Visnagar
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagalpur
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahesana GIDC
43,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagalpur Part
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.28%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Mehsana

T B Road
28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft