More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehsana? Housing.com offers 226+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 142+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mehsana. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 90+ Resale Projects and 74+ Owner Properties for sale in Mehsana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Someshwar Garden City (476 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Chalasan, Mehsana
1 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1400 sq.yd)
₹1.96 Cr
Kadi
Residential Plot (2500 sq.yd)
₹2.5 Cr
Agol
2 BHK Villa (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.62 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1600 sq.yd)
₹1.53 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹78.51 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
...Read more
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/7
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
J
Jagdish
1/24
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/20
New Booking
Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AP
Anant Property
1/17
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dev
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarvatra Prakrut
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Sanjay Parmar
Owner
Resale
₹10.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.03 L/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Harsh
Owner
1/17
Resale
Shree Balaji Status
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Dipak Panchal
Owner
1/32
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
554 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Vijay
Owner
1/6
Resale
Safal Vatsalya City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 2.8 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Darshak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hou...+ More
1/20
Resale
Amaya Skywalk
RERA
Price on Request
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Mehsana, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Garden City
2 BHK Apartment
Nagalpur,Mehsana
16.81 L-17.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Harsiddhi Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Velenza Shivalik Velenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagalpur,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Shiv Ganga Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Nagalpur Part,Mehsana
42.9 L-42.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alap Alap Aikyam
3 BHK Apartment
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Buildcon Mehsana Shivay Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Gangotri,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNP The Capital
3 BHK Apartment
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aangan
Property
Saibaba Nagar,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Developers Mehsana Zam Zam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Gangotri,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mehsana, Mehsana