More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 226

Flats for Sale in Mehsana - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mehsana? Housing.com offers 228+ Flats & 29+ Houses/Villas. Search from 143+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mehsana. Choose from 63+ New Projects, 92+ Resale Projects and 76+ Owner Properties for sale in Mehsana. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mehsana - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Farm House (18000 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Kadi, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹35.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
2 BHK Flat (400 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
3 BHK Independent House (1485 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kadi
2 BHK Duplex (1890 sq.ft)
₹9.5 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
5 BHK Villa (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
2 BHK Flat (945 sq.ft)
₹25.5 L
Kadi, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1278 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
2 BHK Flat (425 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Kadi
...Read more
Green Partner Properties One
1/9
New Booking
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
18000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Abhayenterprise
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.94k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Arth Thakkar
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 5800000
Resale
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Tanmay
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1485 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 8500000
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.72k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Nilesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1890 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 950000
Resale
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹502.00/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Updated
2d ago
Bhaumik Patel
Owner
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Jatin Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Jignesh Patel
Owner
1278 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Radhanpur Road, Mehsana
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.52k/sq.ft
1278 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sanjay Adiwala
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 425 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
Jignesh Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1530 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 10500000
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
CG
Colin Group
1/16

4 BHK Villa in Becharaji, Mehsana

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
GI
Gokul Infra Mehsana
1/9

Studio, 2 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Baliyasan, Mehsana

Studio Apartment
₹14.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - 2.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
2w ago
SC
Somnath Corporation Mehsana
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Bhaupura, Mehsana

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SV
SHIVALIK VELENZA
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AD
Ami Developers
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Vijay Para, Visnagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2024
SD
Stallion Developer
1/9

1, 2 BHK Villas in Surdhara Society, Mehsana

1 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SE
SUVARNA EXOTICA
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
HV
HARSIDDHI VILLA
1/7

3 BHK Bungalow in Kadi, Mehsana

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SR
Shivalik Residency & Shivalik Heights
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flat,Villas in Kadi, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027