0 -
30L
0
30L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Mehsana under 30 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Ravi
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.16k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGardenSports FacilityKids Area
Vijay
Owner
1/6
Resale
Safal Vatsalya City
RERA
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 2.8 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Ph...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfe...+ More
Darshak
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bhavkunj School (CBSE - 430375)- 1.7 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hour emerge...+ More
Abhayenterprise
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Saurin Modi
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.4k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gangotri

2 BHK Flat
₹20.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹27.95 L - 33.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
VD
Vallabh Developers Mehsana
1/10

2, 3 BHK Villas in Becharaji

2 BHK Villa
₹28.5 L
3 BHK Villa
₹37.98 L - 44 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
Updated
6d ago
SG
Shiv Ganga Construction
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Radhanpur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹22.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
4d ago
GI
Gokul Infra Mehsana
1/9

Studio, 2 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Baliyasan

Studio Apartment
₹14.31 L
2 BHK Villa
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.27 K - 2.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
Updated
6d ago
KG
K G Developers
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Villa,Flats in Main Bazar

1 BHK Flat
₹17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23.48 L
3 BHK Villa
₹29.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
VI
Vedant Infracon
1/9

1, 2 BHK Flats in Becharaji

1 BHK Flat
₹18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 18 L
Avg. Price: ₹24.66 K - ₹40.91 K/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2022
MG
Manidhar Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Becharaji

2 BHK Flat
₹21 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹31 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.89 K - ₹2.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

2, 3 BHK Bungalows in Visnagar

2 BHK Bungalow
₹21.38 L
3 BHK Bungalow
₹23.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kada

1 BHK Flat
₹10.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹13.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
TS
Tirupati Sarjan Ltd.

1, 2 BHK Row Houses in Kamana

1 BHK Row House
₹11.12 L
2 BHK Row House
₹13 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014
Moin Mansuri
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Dharoi Colony for Rs. 3000000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shri Sahajanand School- 0.1 kmDrashti Gynec & Dental Hospital - IVF & Laparoscopic Centre- 0.1 kmShukan Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vaibhavkumar Nayak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 440 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Ramosna for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Anish Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Radhanpur Road for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Sri Harsha Bharadvaj
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kadi, Mehsana
Resale
₹8.37 L
Avg. price: ₹310.00/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Rajivnagar Primary School- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Physician, 24 hour emergency He...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Amit
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 400 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Saibaba Nagar for Rs. 800000
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPatidar Pla...+ More
Parshuram Sawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 2500000
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Jatin Patel
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 945 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kadi for Rs. 2550000
Resale
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic Care, Ph...+ More
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Mehsana, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Someshwar Garden City
2 BHK Apartment
Nagalpur,Mehsana
16.81 L-17.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Velenza Shivalik Velenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Somnath Harsiddhi Villa
3 BHK Bungalow
Kadi,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivalik Glorious
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagalpur,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samarpan Shiv Ganga Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Nagalpur Part,Mehsana
42.9 L-42.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Alap Alap Aikyam
3 BHK Apartment
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivay Buildcon Mehsana Shivay Vatika
3 BHK Villa
Gangotri,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PNP The Capital
3 BHK Apartment
Kailashnagar Society,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Keshav Aangan
Property
Saibaba Nagar,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palak Developers Mehsana Zam Zam Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Gangotri,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale in Mehsana, Mehsana