More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kailashnagar Society? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kailashnagar Society. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Kailashnagar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Duplex (2034 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana
2 BHK Flat (752 sq.ft)
₹41.75 L
Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana
Velenza Shivalik Velenza (752 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana
PNP The Capital (757 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana
Alap Alap Aikyam (967 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana
...Read more
Khush Padhya
Owner
1/16
Resale
No Brokerage
Velenza Shivalik Velenza
RERA
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SV
SHIVALIK VELENZA
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kailashnagar Society

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
PR
PNP Realty
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Kailashnagar Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
AC
Alap Construction Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Kailashnagar Society

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027