GGGokul Group 1/13Gokul Skylon 2 BHK Flat in Kunal, Mehsana 2 BHK Flat₹32 L - 33 L3 BHK Flat₹38 L - 39 LAvg. Price: ₹3.16 K - ₹3.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025Contact
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY1/143.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSomeshwar Garden City RERA2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana 2 BHK Flat₹16.81 L - 17.04 LAvg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 476 - 482 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031Contact
Reena PatelOwner1/141.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Rajdhani Township, Mehsana ₹40.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft850 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 2.5 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 kmContact
MIManidhar Infrastructure1/51.3 kms awayManidhar City RERA2, 3 BHK Villas in Dediyasan, Mehsana 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestSizes: 748 - 870 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023Contact
SVSHIVALIK VELENZA1/122.0 kms awayVelenza Shivalik Velenza RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kailashnagar Society, Mehsana 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 752 - 910 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Khush PadhyaOwner1/162.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Kailashnagar Society RERA₹41.75 LAvg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft752 sq.ftBuiltup area2nd Apr, 2026Possession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- ...+ MoreContact
DeveshOwner1/22.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in NDDB, Kadi ₹44.71 LAvg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft1080 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2026Possession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 kmContact
Yogesh GauswamiOwner1/142.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in NDDB, Radhanpur Road ₹37.75 LAvg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft945 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Dec, 2027Possession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 kmContact
Chintan MakwanaOwner2.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in NDDB, Radhanpur Road ₹38.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft945 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 kmContact
Darshan RavalOwner1/152.1 kms away2 BHK Flat in NDDB, Radhanpur Road ₹18.0 LAvg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft990 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 kmContact
Mahin PrajapatiOwner1/42.1 kms away2 BHK Independent House in NDDB, Radhanpur Road ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft1350 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 kmContact