Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 37

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Mansarovar, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
48.99 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
47.39 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
46.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/17
47.03 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
J
Jagdish
1/24
47.39 km away
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
46.45 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
46.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/7
37.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
37.45 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
37.45 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Chetan Bhai
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹876.00/sq.mt
6500 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGarden
Dipak
Owner
1/26
45.8 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
554 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Dev
Owner
1/3
42.95 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Sarvatra Prakrut
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Abhayenterprise
34.85 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Abhayenterprise
37.68 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Pla...+ More
Mihir Patel
Owner
1/2
55.32 km away
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.96k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Dipak Panchal
Owner
1/32
45.8 km away
Resale
Suryam Repose
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.yd
554 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Abhayenterprise
34.62 km away
Resale
Shukan Bunglows
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmGalaxy Heart Institute & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsa...+ More
Abhayenterprise
39.82 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
UH
UB Heritage
1/20
47.03 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

146 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
148 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
166 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
167 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
172 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
175 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
182 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
188 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
202 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
244 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
334 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
358 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
396 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
397 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
407 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
431 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
602 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SD
Suryam Developers
1/5
45.8 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Jesangpura, Mehsana

9000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
22500 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.95k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
BG
Bakeri Group
1/16
46.4 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

1000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
5000 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹888.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2025
ND
NB Developer
1/17
44.84 km away

Residential Land / Plot, 2, 3 BHK Villas in Jesangpura, Mehsana

1717 sq.yd Plot
₹1.12 Cr
2232 sq.yd Plot
₹1.45 Cr
2 BHK Villa
₹2.2 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹722.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2024
RI
Ratnanjali Infra LLP
1/8
47.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

1952 sq.yd Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹854.0/sq.ydPossession: Aug, 2022
OG
Olive Group
1/18
47.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Agol, Mehsana

1000 sq.yd Plot
₹74.97 L
1800 sq.yd Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2500 sq.yd Plot
₹1.87 Cr
4000 sq.yd Plot
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹833.0/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2014
Abhayenterprise
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Saibaba Nagar, Mehsana
39.03 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPer...+ More
Abhayenterprise
1270 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Patidar Nagar, Mehsana
38.42 km away
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLaPino'z Pizza, Highway, Mehsana- 0.1 kmPat...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mansarovar, Mehsana

Residential Lands for Sale in The Park By Repose
Residential Plots
Kanjari,Ahmedabad
1.61 Cr-1.61 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Mansarovar, Mehsana

3,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,998
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadi
1 people rated this locality
5
3,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,314
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.28%
Fall in last 1 Year