More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 217

Flats for Sale in Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Radhakrishna Twp? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (1215 sq.ft)
₹78.51 L
NDDB, Radhanpur Road
Residential Plot (160 sq.yd)
₹48.0 L
Unjha, Mehsana
Someshwar Garden City (476 sq.ft)
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Nagalpur, Mehsana
Agricultural Land (5000 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Chalasan, Mehsana
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Kadi, Mehsana
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.5 Cr
Agol, Mehsana
1 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1400 sq.yd)
₹1.96 Cr
Kadi
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹1.24 Cr
Agol
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kadi
...Read more
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
21.36 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
36.49 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
54.41 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
3w ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
54.17 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Anant Property
1/7
36.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
54.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
36.49 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aditya Property
1/2
54.2 km away
New Booking
₹3.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.64k/sq.ft
1556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/20
54.23 km away
New Booking
Sylvan Golf & Country Homes
RERA
₹3.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
54.2 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
36.49 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J
Jagdish
1/24
54.41 km away
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
AP
Anant Property
1/17
54.41 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Vipin Raval
Owner
1/7
1.94 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
3.55 km away
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Darshan Raval
Owner
1/15
1.16 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.82k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KUNAL HEIGHTS
Owner
1/6
4.24 km away
Resale
Kunal Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
Mahin Prajapati
Owner
1/4
1.16 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Aakash Prajapti
Owner
1/15
2.09 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Reena Patel
Owner
1/14
1.81 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
Chintan Makwana
Owner
1.16 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
0.53 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Dhaval Patel
Owner
1/9
4.3 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
764 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Abhayenterprise
2.22 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Hemal Naranbhai Kantam Row Houses
Property
Radhakrishna Twp,Mehsana
 

Popular Locality for sale around Radhakrishna Twp, Mehsana

Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,027
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
1,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Mehsana

28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft