0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 115

Flats for Sale in Visnagar, Mehsana under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
SOMESHWAR GARDEN CITY
1/14
4.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Nagalpur, Mehsana

2 BHK Flat
₹16.81 L - 17.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Piyush Patel
Owner
1/17
22 km away
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.yd
160 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sheth MRS High School- 0.1 kmMaa Uma Multispeciality Hospital, Unjha- 0.1 kmGanesh Gota House- 0.1 kmS9 Complex- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
KANVAS REALTY
1/2
36.25 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
3w ago
AP
Anant Property
1/17
54.26 km away
New Booking
UB The Paragraph
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.yd
1600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/23
54.24 km away
New Booking
Olive Woods
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
2w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/6
54.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Aditya Property
1/5
54.07 km away
New Booking
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.yd
1200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 6.8 km
AP
Anant Property
1/7
36.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.yd
1400 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R.S.P.M Multi Purpose Sarva Vidyalay High School, Kadi- 0.1 kmSatva Medical & Heart Hospital || Best Hypertension, Diabetic ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/19
36.25 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J
Jagdish
1/24
54.24 km away
Resale
Olive Woods
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.yd
2500 sq.yd
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nature's Edge Restaurant (Wabi-Sabi)- 5.7 km
Updated
4w ago
WE
White Elephant Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
54.03 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
AP
Aditya Property
1/15
36.25 km away
New Booking
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hitesh Prajapati
Owner
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
Shree Riya Elegance
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Vipin Raval
Owner
1/7
1.83 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Harsh
Owner
1/17
5.32 km away
Resale
Shree Balaji Status
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.99k/sq.ft
1872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 2.5 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Chintan Makwana
Owner
2.73 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
945 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Mahin Prajapati
Owner
1/4
2.73 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 1.2 km
Khush Padhya
Owner
1/16
3.42 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Velenza Shivalik Velenza
RERA
₹41.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
KUNAL HEIGHTS
Owner
1/6
5.43 km away
Resale
Kunal Heights
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Aakash Prajapti
Owner
1/15
3.4 km away
Resale
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.28k/sq.ft
2034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Nayak Sanjay
Owner
1/8
2.45 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's School- 0.6 kmVibrant Multispeciality/superspeciality Hospital- 2.9 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Abhayenterprise
3.88 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.32k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Exotica School, Mahesana- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza Mehsana- 0.1 kmPerfect Plaza- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Akshaybhai Rana
Owner
1/5
4.99 km away
Resale
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rangoli International School- 3.2 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.7 kmPoojan Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Abhayenterprise
1.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
J. M. Chaudhari Sarvajanik Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmMaitri eye hospital- 0.1 kmBAPS Premvati Uphar Gruh- 0.1 kmPerfect Pla...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Reena Patel
Owner
1/14
3.79 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Visnagar, Mehsana

Gallery Cover Pic of Guruji Aksharvilla Residency Part A
Property
Visnagar,Mehsana
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Greenz
2, 3 BHK Bungalows
Visnagar,Mehsana
21.38 L-23.36 L

Popular Locality for sale around Visnagar, Mehsana

Gangotri
4,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Saibaba Nagar
4,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patidar Nagar
1,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhakrishna Twp
2,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ramosna
4,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pilaji Ganj
5,328
Avg. Price per sq.ft
54.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Surdhara Society
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Radhanpur Road
3 people rated this locality
5
5,718
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagalpur Part
3,085
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.28%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Mehsana

T B Road
28,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft