More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Sehsaula, Mewat

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sehsaula? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sehsaula, Mewat - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Tauru, Mewat
1 BHK Independent House (1422 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Bhirawati, Mewat
Narendra Technopark (774 sq.yd)
₹40.85 L - 79.18 L
Tauru, Mewat
Residential Plot (450 sq.ft)
₹5.75 L
Kanwarsika
Residential Plot (150 sq.mt)
₹50.0 L
Nuh
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Rewasan
Residential Plot (540 sq.ft)
₹7.0 L
Bhirawati
Zara Flora (1044 sq.yd)
₹42.92 L - 51.8 L
Atta, Mewat
Gold Golf Link 12 48 Acre Of 32 05625 Acre Residential Plotted Colony (538 sq.ft)
₹17.94 L - 1.42 Cr
Khanpur, Mewat
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹22.0 L
Rewasan, Mewat
RS
Rabindra Singh
1/24
9.38 km away
New Booking
Narendra Technopark
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
Parveen
Owner
1/12
8.95 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
JR
J.K Real Estate
1/11
9.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Tauru, Mewat

86 sq.yd Plot
₹40.85 L
104 sq.yd Plot
₹49.75 L
120 sq.yd Plot
₹57.18 L
147 sq.yd Plot
₹70.04 L
148 sq.yd Plot
₹70.53 L
151 sq.yd Plot
₹71.9 L
153 sq.yd Plot
₹72.84 L
156 sq.yd Plot
₹74.34 L
160 sq.yd Plot
₹76.16 L
163 sq.yd Plot
₹77.62 L
164 sq.yd Plot
₹78.24 L
166 sq.yd Plot
₹79.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.28k/sq.ydPossession: Sep, 2030
Royal Green Home Developers
1/5
3.77 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.28k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Acme International School- 0.1 kmSarva Hospital-Gynaecology/Orthopedics Surgeon/Best Doctor/Best Hospital in Gurgaon- 0.1 km...+ More
Savera Properties And Developers
Owner
14.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹33.33k/sq.mt
150 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Aniket Tiwari
1/6
7.15 km away
New Booking
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Naresh Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Nipun
Owner
1/2
9.34 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹7.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vedas International School- 0.1 kmRao Restaurant- 2 km
ZG
Zara Group
1/15
4.3 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Atta, Mewat

116 sq.yd Plot
₹42.92 L
128 sq.yd Plot
₹47.36 L
140 sq.yd Plot
₹51.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.11k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2023
GS
Gold Souk Builders
1/3
5.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanpur, Mewat

538 sq.ft Plot
₹17.94 L
1935 sq.ft Plot
₹64.49 L
2250 sq.ft Plot
₹74.98 L
2368 sq.ft Plot
₹78.93 L
2511 sq.ft Plot
₹83.69 L
3024 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
3078 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
4221 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
4248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.33k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
Aniket Tiwari
1/9
6.15 km away
New Booking
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shiv Public School- 0.1 kmNaresh Dhaba & Restaurant- 0.1 km
Updated
1d ago
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
11.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaliyaka, Mewat

613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019
GS
Gold Souk Builders
6.39 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Khanpur, Mewat

538 sq.ft Plot
₹26.27 L
579 sq.ft Plot
₹28.27 L
590 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
845 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
1070 sq.ft Plot
₹52.24 L
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹68.3 L
1605 sq.ft Plot
₹78.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
11.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaliyaka, Mewat

620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
GS
Gold Souk Builders
Residential Lands for Sale in Gold Golf Link
4.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kanwarsika, Mewat

538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4388 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
RD
Raheja Developers Ltd.
Gallery Cover Pic of Raheja Ddjay
11.06 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kaliyaka, Mewat

613 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
870 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
911 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1614 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
883 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1034 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1128 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2019