Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Ready to Move Properties in Daun, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Daun)

SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/21
0.5 km away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliGated Community24*7 Security
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/14
0.8 km away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
AE
Anant Estate
1/27
1.0 km away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.12k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Grocery ...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/29
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali...+ More
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/10
1.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportOpen Space Around
SE
Shristi Estate
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, Mohali

Zero Brokerage Projects around Daun

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
5.51 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
Tirath Sapra
Owner
1/27
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.39k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/11
1.7 kms away
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/22
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to MAX MedCenterGymnasiumGated Community
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming ...+ More
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, Moh...+ More
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGated Community...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Daun

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/5
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to Airport...+ More
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/8
1.9 kms away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to AirportRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Daun, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Jubilee Parklane Extension
Residential Plots
Sector 120,Mohali
87.75 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aerofront Highland
3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Khetan Swiss Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 126,Mohali
88.79 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Royal Fame
Property
Sector 117,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Premia Serenity Sky
Residential Plots
Sunny Enclave,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature Lake City
Residential Plots
Sector 116,Mohali
64.17 L-96.26 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Anantham Elegant
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 114,Mohali
85.62 L-89.83 L

Popular Locality for sale around Daun, Mohali

Sector 120
1 people rated this locality
4
8,675
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 118
2 people rated this locality
5
9,588
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sihanpur
6,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 123
1 people rated this locality