More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 193

Flats for Sale in IT City, Mohali - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in IT City? Housing.com offers 31+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in IT City. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in IT City, Mohali - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3129 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2090 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1685 sq.ft)
₹1.74 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Sector 82 A, Mohali
3.5 BHK Flat (2525 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2116 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr
Sector 82, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2695 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Sector 82 A
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Gmada Aerocity, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (920 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
...Read more
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/31
1.3 km away
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
3129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPower BackupLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
2d ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/28
1.3 km away
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.95k/sq.ft
2090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/27
0.5 km away
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1685 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bestech Square Mall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/24
1.18 km away
New Booking
Malwa Escon Primera
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.03k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
CR
Chaudhary Realtors
1/22
0.5 km away
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumClub HouseLift
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vistar Real Estate
1/21
1.3 km away
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/33
1.26 km away
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1d ago
K Singh
Owner
1/19
0.5 km away
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.39k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.9 kmNexHealth- 2.9 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech Square M...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around IT City

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
0.50 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
1.26 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.33 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.14 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/33
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/41
2.09 km away
Resale
Galaxy Heights 2 Phase II Tower A And B
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
920 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhClub...+ More
Updated
4w ago
FR
Fab Realtors
1/22
1.3 km away
Resale
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.19k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Singh International Airport, ChandigarhChil...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/30
0.5 km away
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
Play video
1/30
0.5 km away
Resale
The Medallion
RERA
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/4
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.27 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.5 kmNexHealth- 1.3 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohal...+ More
SE
SKR ESTATES
Play video
1/40
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.07k/sq.ft
2525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/6
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
0.39 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.5 L/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Rachna International School, Mohali- 1.7 kmNexHealth- 2.7 kmBiryani By Kilo - Mohal...+ More
Updated
4d ago

Ready to Move Projects around IT City

Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
MK
Master Key Realtors
1/32
1.26 km away
New Booking
SRG Marbella Grand
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingEarthquake Resistant
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/44
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantPower BackupClose to Manav Rachna International School, Mohali  ...+ More
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/6
0.39 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.75 L/sq.yd
200 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/33
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.13k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
RT
Rajan Thakur
Play video
1/24
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
Play video
1/22
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1917 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Shaheed Bhagat Sin...+ More
Updated
3d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/20
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.77k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
WE
Wealth Era Property Solutions
1/20
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹1.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantRainwater HarvestingEarthquake ResistantSmoke Detector
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aay Pee Properties
1/5
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.6 L/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
SA
SRM Alma Realty
1/33
1.3 km away
New Booking
Green Lotus Utsav
RERA
₹4.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
SE
SHRINATH ESTATE
1/10
0.39 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/6
Resale
₹5.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AS
Anshul Sharma
1/5
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around IT City, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
1.19 Cr-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marbella Royce
4, 5 BHK Apartments
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
3.43 Cr-4.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature Paradise
Residential Plots
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of STJ The Pinnacle
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
3.71 Cr-4.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Malwa Escon Primera Phase 2
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gmada Aerocity,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature City Phase 1
Residential Plots
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KS Aeroland Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Dyalpur,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motia Aero Greens
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Dyalpur,Mohali
80.91 L-97.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Belgravia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bir Chhat,Mohali
1.84 Cr-2.89 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around IT City, Mohali

Gmada Aerocity
1 people rated this locality
5
11,087