Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 41

1 BHK for sale in Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Kharar? Housing.com offers 32+ 1 BHK Flats & 3+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 20+ New Projects, 482+ Resale Properties and 12+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Kharar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Kharar, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (651 sq.ft)
₹24.7 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (695 sq.ft)
₹24.6 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (471 sq.ft)
₹47.1 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹24.6 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (610 sq.ft)
₹35.8 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (587 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Independent Builder Floor (535 sq.ft)
₹21.8 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹24.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹22.9 L
Kharar, Mohali
...Read more
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.7 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹3.54k/sq.ft
695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationUtility ShopsGated Community
Updated
6d ago
GM
GOLDEN MAJESTY GROUP
Play video
1/20
New Booking
₹47.1 L
Avg. price: ₹10.01k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹24.6 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/8
New Booking
₹35.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/4
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
587 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kharar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.87 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus Stop24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
2w ago
CP
Crystal Property Group
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹22.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark Facing
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹24.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.69k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Maxim Merry SchoolClose to Railwa...+ More
Raminder Singh
1/3
New Booking
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityUtility Shops
Updated
4d ago
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.83k/sq.ft
765 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationGated Community
SB
Sky Bird Groups Of Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹27.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
HP
HM Property
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹29.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.04k/sq.ft
495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingClose to Bus Stop
RS
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹28.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.46k/sq.ft
645 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
M
Manujkhajuriasharma
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹25.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.84k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Metro StationClose to Mi Home- VR Mall, MohaliClose to Railway Sta...+ More
RS
Raminder Singh
Play video
1/7
New Booking
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
Raminder Singh
1/5
New Booking
₹28.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
685 sq.ft
Jatinder Singh
Owner
1/13
Resale
Bajwa NRI Apartments
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Amit Bhardwaj
Owner
1/24
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Omni Amayra City
RERA
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
5d ago
BD
Bajwa Developers
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Kharar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kharar, Mohali

Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 125
7,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Guru Teg Bahadur Nagar
4,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.97%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 124
7,492
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.33%
Rise in last 1 Year
Janta Nagar
5,968
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.97%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Kharar, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Fateh Town
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
43.46 L-86.92 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Richmond City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
34.21 L-56.43 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sabr City
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
28.38 L-52.14 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Divya The North Chandigarh
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
65.49k-37.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Green Residency
Residential Plots
Kharar,Mohali
51.05 L-71.98 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Homes
Property
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Omni Amayra City
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
79.99 L-79.99 L
Residential Lands for Sale in The Gateway
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Builder Floor,Apartments