Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Duplex Houses for Sale in Mander Nagar, Kharar, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Mander Nagar)

CR
Centurion Realtor
1/9
1.0 km away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated CommunityGood Cross ventilation
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
1/27
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khanpur

3 BHK Flat
₹88 L - 1.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 3650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
SH
SKY HOMES
1/24
3.4 kms away
₹85.91 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/14
4.0 kms away
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
4329 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Shaina Sethi
Owner
1/4
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Shamsher Grewal
Owner
1/8
1.0 km away
₹63.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Keystone Prime Reality
1/28
1.9 kms away
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
Deepanshu
Owner
1/8
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mander Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
2.37 kmfrom
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
SD
SKBK Developers
1/2
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Sunny Enclave

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Sameer Sharma
Owner
1/23
2.3 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Rajveer Singh
Owner
1/12
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.05k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Harmanjot
Owner
1/6
2.3 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Narender Chauhan
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Holy Wonders Smart School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Harmandeep
Gallery Cover Image of 3600 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Bajwa Sunny View Complex Sunny Enclave, Kharar for Rs. 29000000
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
SB
Saheb BuildTech
Gallery Cover Image of 3800 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 117 for Rs. 36800000
4.5 kms away
₹3.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClub HouseClose to Airport
Surinder Kapoor
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 9800000
1.0 km away
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Gurminder Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 6000000
1.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 3 BHK Duplex for sale in Kharar for Rs. 13500000
2.0 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Anees School- 0.1 kmMehta Hospital- 0.4 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Mander Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana Heights
₹88.0 L - 1.99 Cr
Nirwana Heights
by East Avenue Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes
Khanpur, Mohali
NG
NIRWANA GROUP
Seller
ADITYA KASHYAP
Gallery Cover Image of 2305 Sq.ft 5 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 123 for Rs. 39000000
2.6 kms away
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.92k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Sandeep
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 980 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in Sector 115 for Rs. 4500000
4.1 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 1.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Mander Nagar, Mohali

Sector 15
5,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sunny Enclave
1 people rated this locality
4.25
7,858
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranjit Nagar
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 6
6,493
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ward No 10
2,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.9%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Mander Nagar, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3 BHK Apartment
Aujala,Mohali
1.05 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond