Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pathran Wala Khoo)

GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
1/6
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 91

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLift
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
9S
9 Square yards
+ 1 more
1/19
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khanpur

1 BHK Flat
₹45.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
Aditi
Owner
1/16
3.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
AT
Amayra Trillium
+ 2 more
1/40
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Aujala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1767 - 2704 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
CR
Centurion Realtor
1/15
3.3 kms away
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1585 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pathran Wala Khoo

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
5.65 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
2.68 kmfrom
₹45.03 L - 1.11 Cr
Nirwana The Moksha
Nirwana Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Khanpur, Mohali
9S
9 Square yards
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Trillium
3.24 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Amayra Trillium
Townbell India Landcraft Private Limited
3 BHK Flat Aujala, Mohali
AT
Amayra Trillium
Seller + 2 more
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/11
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPrivate Garden/TerracePark FacingLift
MB
MAA BAGLAMUKHI GROUPS
1/30
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Daun Majra

2 BHK Flat
₹80.25 L - 82.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1338 - 2753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SB
Saheb BuildTech
1/37
4.3 kms away
₹79.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
AG
Aetro Group
1/12
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Sector 127

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
Manpreet Munde
Owner
1/2
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Maxim Merry School- 0.1 kmAASHAKIRAN IVF- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
DIVINE ESTATES
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Property Outlet And Infra
1/7
2.0 kms away
₹77.48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.48k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Dimple Kumari
Owner
1/28
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
2198 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Gillco International School- 0.1 kmRadiance Hospital- 0.7 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Snehpal Singh
Owner
1/6
2.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 2.6 km
Harman Sandhu
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹59.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftPower Backup
Property Outlet And Infra
1/27
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹72.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1730 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
BD
BJBF Developers Builders Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sector 116

1 BHK Flat
₹26.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.08 L - 53.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 752 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Summerset Magnolia Greens 1
3 BHK Apartment
Kharar,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aetro Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 127,Mohali
1.12 Cr-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Exotica Homez
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 115,Mohali
1.06 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nirwana The Moksha
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Mohali
45.03 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BJBF Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
26.32 L-53.89 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Credo City Of Dream 6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Sector 116,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Amayra Skycity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Daun Majra,Mohali
80.25 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.44 Cr-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Residencia
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 114,Mohali
1.24 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon Belmond
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 88,Mohali
2.86 Cr-7.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Pathran Wala Khoo, Mohali

Kharar
22 people rated this locality
4.67
6,220
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 115
3 people rated this locality
4.5
5,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 127
5,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.57%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khanpur
2 people rated this locality
5
5,107
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 126
5,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Darpan City
4,816
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harlal Pur
7,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mundi Kharar
3,788
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 91
1 people rated this locality
5
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 116
1 people rated this locality
5
5,480
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.85%
Rise in last 1 Year