Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Resale properties in Phase 11, Sector 65, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/30
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.86k/sq.ft
1988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/26
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Play video
1/42
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.09k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
EC
ESTATE CAPITAL
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Phase-11 (Mohali) Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
IG
Investor Group
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Beverly Golf Avenue
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
GR
GS Realtors
1/14
Resale
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.72k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingVastu CompliantClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to AROGYAM AYURVEDM CLINIC & PANCHKARMA HOSPITA...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 11

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
1.17 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
2.24 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
3.39 kmfrom
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
Resale
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Simranjeet Singh
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sarabjeet Estates
1/2
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.53k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
1w ago
Pawan
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Restaurant- 0.1 kmBestech Squa...+ More
Sarabjeet Estates
1/3
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Bestech Square Mall
Updated
1w ago
Live
Owner
1/11
Resale
The Medallion Nova
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.8 km
SP
SECURE PROPERTIES
4500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 65, Mohali
Resale
₹7.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.11k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Manav Mangal Smart School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKarthik South Indian Resta...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 11

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Manjit Kaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1254 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
1254 sq.ft
Rrr
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1050 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Tarf Kumbra for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 11, Mohali

Hagarpura
11,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.06%
Rise in last 1 Year
Block I
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 11, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.71 Cr-4.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Nova
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
2.09 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evoq Antalia
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 66,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in KLV Signature City Phase 1
Residential Plots
JLPL Industrial Area,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 67,Mohali
3.25 Cr-4.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tricity Aura Green City
Property
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Happinest
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GIP Aero Gateway City
Residential Plots
Sector 118,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 11, Mohali