Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Resale properties in Phase 4, Sector 59, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
CP
CHADHA PROPERTY CONSULTANT
1/2
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
KK
Karan Kalra
1/11
Resale
₹11.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders SchoolClose to Small Wonder SchoolClose to Chandigarh International Airport ...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 4

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
4.62 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
4.65 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
GR
GS Realtors
1/6
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.92k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
3w ago
Akshit Sharma
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Sharwan Kumar Ruyal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1197 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 59 for Rs. 18000000
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.04k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 4

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Galaxy Heights
₹1.38 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Janta Galaxy Heights
by Janta Land Promoters
2 BHK Flat
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
DR
Defence Realtors and Builders
Seller