More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 196

Flats for Sale in Phase 7, Sector 73, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Phase 7? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Phase 7. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Phase 7, Sector 73, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Phase 5, Sector 59
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.75 Cr
Bar Majra, Mohali
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Bar Majra, Mohali
5 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (2600 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Bar Majra, Mohali
4 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Bar Majra, Mohali
2 BHK Flat (1125 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L
Industrial Area Mohali, Sector 74
4 BHK Independent House (1800 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Sector 71, Mohali
7 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Phase 3B-1, Sector 60
Residential Plot (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Phase 7, Sector 74
...Read more
KK
Karan Kalra
1/4
1.37 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.19k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet FriendlyRecently Renovated
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/25
1.99 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.58k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliSwimming Pool
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/11
1.99 km away
Resale
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFalse CeilingSwimming Pool
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/5
1.42 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingGardenSports Facility
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/20
1.99 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliPool Facing
SD
Sukh Dhillon
1/24
1.99 km away
Resale
ATS Casa Espana
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.47k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Gurjot Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1125 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 74 for Rs. 4200000
1.18 km away
Resale
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 3.6 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Phase 7

Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
3.17 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.46 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
5.88 kmfrom
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.94 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to Indus HospitalClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sandeep Sharma
1/12
New Booking
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 2.2 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 1.7 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmM...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital MohaliClose to IVY Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
Uttam
Owner
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 71, Mohali
1.46 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2d ago
SATNAM SINGH
Owner
1350 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Balongi, Mohali
1.56 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMAX MedCenter- 2.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Mall, Mohali- 0.1 km
Sarab
Owner
1/7
1.56 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.37 km away
Resale
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
AG
Ashwani Gupta
Gallery Cover Image of 2700 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 71 for Rs. 50000000
1.42 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
HR
Hinaysa Realtors
1/15
2.08 km away
New Booking
TDI Connaught Residency
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
1666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Max Super Specialty Hospital, MohaliClose to TempleClose to AirportGate...+ More
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/2
1.42 km away
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.3 kmIVY Hospital Mohali- 0.3 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmB...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Phase 7

Gallery Cover Pic of MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
₹1.76 Cr - 2.78 Cr
MB Beverly Golf Avenue Phase 2
by MB Infrabuild Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 65, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
DN
Defence Navy Realtors
1/3
1.74 km away
Resale
Velora Midtown
RERA
₹74.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Small Wonder School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹8.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.03k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
KK
Karan Kalra
1/10
1.18 km away
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Smart Wonders SchoolChildren Play AreaLift24*7 Security
EK
EMM KAY ASSOCIATES
1/5
1.4 km away
Resale
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.45k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Smart Wonders School
Updated
3w ago
IP
INVEST PRUDENT REALTY
1/7
1.53 km away
New Booking
Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1681 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
ER
Earth Realty
1/5
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2358 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rakesh Garg
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2695 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Mohali Village for Rs. 25000000
1.95 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft
2695 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmMax Super Specialty Hospital, Mohali- 0.1 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmMi Home- VR Ma...+ More
Gs Capital
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2420 Sq.ft 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 55 for Rs. 21500000
2.04 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
2420 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/4
1.42 km away
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to IVY Hospital MohaliClose to Fortis Hospital Mohali
Updated
2w ago
MS
Manjeet Singh
1/3
1.42 km away
Resale
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Phase 7, Mohali

5,083
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74,275
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Phase 7, Mohali

Residential Lands for Sale in The Aura Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
46.74 L-21.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Foothills Cooperative House Building Society
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
49.76 L-62.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Velora Midtown
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
52.87 L-84.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Jubilee Vallum
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 91,Mohali
1.76 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of AN Sivanta Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Industrial Area Mohali,Mohali
1.15 Cr-1.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in K S Aeroland
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Satish Sunwise 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Akash City
Residential Plots
Sector 59,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in GP Shaheed Bhagat Singh Enclave
Residential Plots
Sector 60,Mohali
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Gardenia Floors 2
Residential Plots
Sector 71,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Phase 7, Mohali