More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 228

Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 105? Housing.com offers 34+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 9+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 105. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3600 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
Residential Plot (1350 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 98, Mohali
Residential Plot (3015 sq.ft)
₹3.0 Cr
Sector 105
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Sector 109
8 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Sector 86, Mohali
Residential Plot (2313 sq.ft)
₹2.98 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Sector 98
Residential Plot (4500 sq.ft)
₹5.15 Cr
Sector 108
Residential Plot (2700 sq.ft)
₹3.4 Cr
Sector 108, Mohali
Residential Plot (2438 sq.ft)
₹2.62 Cr
Sector 108
...Read more
PS
Parampal Singh
1/11
0.82 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmDr Areet Family Health Clinic- 1.2 kmJPR Jaga...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RB
Remarkable Builders And Promoters
1/6
1 km away
New Booking
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/36
Resale
Emaar The Villas
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security GuardsPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24x7 Security
HE
Hectare Estate
1/11
1.06 km away
Resale
Emaar Bungalows
₹2.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Gated CommunityPhysically Disabled FriendlyRainwater Harvesting24x7 Security
GR
Getmax Realtors
1/5
2.09 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/14
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
2313 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ER
Earth Realty
1/10
1.29 km away
Resale
One City Hamlet
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
HE
Hectare Estate
1/19
0.75 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹5.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Community HallSecurity GuardsGated CommunityRainwater Harvesting

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
2.75 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.93 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
5.44 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Sandeep Rana
1/18
0.75 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.9 kmCentr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
0.75 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2438 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Rainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards24 Hours ConciergeInternal Roads
HE
Hectare Estate
1/16
0.74 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant StructureRainwater HarvestingSecurity Guards24x7 Security
HE
Hectare Estate
1/26
0.75 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security Guards24x7 SecurityInternal RoadsRainwater Harvesting
ER
Earth Realty
1/18
0.75 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Plot
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Raso...+ More
HE
Hectare Estate
1/15
0.74 km away
Resale
Emaar Mohali Hills Group Housing
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Security Guards24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingGated Community
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/27
0.63 km away
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClub HouseClose to CP67 Mall MohaliChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Pawan Kumar
Owner
2700 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 109, Mohali
1.24 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 2.3 kmCentr...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 105

Gallery Cover Pic of Janta Falcon View
₹3.1 Cr - 6.96 Cr
Janta Falcon View
by Janta Land Promoters
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
JLPL Industrial Area, Mohali
EG
EXP Global India Pvt. Ltd.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion
₹1.55 Cr - 2.7 Cr
The Medallion
by Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82 A, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller + 1 more
W
Wahegurupropertieschd
0.82 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmDr Areet Family Health Clinic- 1.2 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0....+ More
Kapil Chawla
Owner
3600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.8 kmCP67 ...+ More
Dream Developer
1/5
0.81 km away
Resale
Emaar Mgf Developers Mohali Terraces Villa
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
2w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/3
0.63 km away
New Booking
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.02k/sq.ft
2051 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
JS
Jaspreet Singh
1/26
0.63 km away
Resale
Noble Willasa
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
2031 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SK
Success Keys Realtors
1/7
0.75 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹90.0k/sq.yd
500 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Heritage Properties
1/5
0.82 km away
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
AE
Anant Estate
1/12
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.07 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
AE
Anant Estate
1/11
1.24 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.08 L/sq.yd
316 sq.yd
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2d ago
RS
Raminder Singh
1/9
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.34k/sq.ft
1735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub HouseSwimming PoolLift
Updated
1d ago
R
Rachna
1/21
1.27 km away
Resale
One Rise
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.yd
2250 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmJPR Jagat Punjabi Rasoi Since 2017- 0.1 kmBestech Square Mall- ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/2
2.02 km away
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Oakridge International School Mohali- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 0.1 kmPardhaan vaishno Dhaba...+ More
Updated
1d ago
GE
GHAR EXPERTS
1/11
2.02 km away
Resale
TDI Sapphire Homes
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGymnasium24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 105, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Views
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 105,Mohali
94.24 L-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar The Villas
5, 6 BHK Villas
Sector 105,Mohali
4.6 Cr-6.58 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 105, Mohali

8,309
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,519
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.71%
Fall in last 1 Year
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft