Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Sector 109, Mohali

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Sector 109? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Sector 109, Mohali - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (4134 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 109, Mohali
...Read more
HE
Hectare Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Emaar Bungalows
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
4134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionRecently RenovatedClose to Central PlazaGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 109)

AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
+ 1 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sector 66

3 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2850 - 5000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/30
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in JLPL Industrial Area

3 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr - 3.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.76 Cr - 3.86 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2480 - 5570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/18
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sector 82

3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 2601 - 3672 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/40
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play Area24*7 SecurityGated Community
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/35
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaPower Backup
SP
Sidh Properties
1/5
3.4 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/10
3.5 kms away
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.7k/sq.ft
4054 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Sohana HospitalLiftGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
3.85 kmfrom
₹2.03 Cr - 6.25 Cr
Wave Estate Group Housing 2 Phase 2
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Penthouse,Flats Patti Sohana, Mohali
UC
Uppal Chadha Hi Tech Developers Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gill Regal Heights
4.56 kmfrom
₹1.44 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Gill Regal Heights
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 91, Mohali
GD
Gill Developers And Promotors Private Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Medallion Aurum
5.67 kmfrom
₹3.25 Cr - 4.29 Cr
The Medallion Aurum
Turnstone Realty LLP
3, 4 BHK Flats Sector 67, Mohali
C
Call-8OI99IOO9I
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Noble Callista
6.46 kmfrom
₹2.71 Cr - 4.75 Cr
Noble Callista
Noble Dream Projects Private Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Sector 66, Mohali
WG
White Gold Properties
Seller + 1 more
H
Houseefy
1/38
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmCP67 Mall Moh...+ More
H
Houseefy
1/32
3.5 kms away
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
AE
Anant Estate
1/18
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionClose to Sohana Hospital
SP
Sidh Properties
1/10
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
6555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital Mohali- 0.1 kmBuffet Hut Mohali- 0.1 kmBestech S...+ More
AE
Anant Estate
1/5
3.6 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Sohana Hospital
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
1/26
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sohana HospitalFresh Construction24*7 SecurityClub House
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/25
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
Smart Wonders School- 0.1 kmSohana Hospital- 1.4 kmKatani Vaishno Dhaba- 0.1 kmBestech Squar...+ More
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 109

Gallery Cover Pic of SRG Marbella Grand
₹2.87 Cr - 4.05 Cr
SRG Marbella Grand
by SRG Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sector 82, Mohali
AC
Aavaas Consultants Developers
Seller
DG
DAMC GROUP
1/23
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2326 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SE
SKR ESTATES
1/26
3.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.61k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bestech Square MallLiftPower BackupGated Community
C
CALL8OI99IOO9I
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 109, Mohali

Gallery Cover Pic of Kishkindha Kings Lane Phase 1
3 BHK Villa
Sector 109,Mohali
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emaar Bungalows
Property
Sector 109,Mohali
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 109, Mohali

Sector 110
1 people rated this locality
5
5,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 108
13,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 105
7,945
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 111
6,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 97
7,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
34.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 99
8,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.62%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 104
6,058
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 98
8,030
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 107
6,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 85
1 people rated this locality
4
13,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.38%
Rise in last 1 Year